Shri Naveen Patnaik
HonĀ“ble Chief Minister
print this page icon Print

Contact Us

Contact Details for The Office of SHAS

SL NO NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NUMBER
1 SHALINI PANDIT, IAS SPECIAL SECRETARY TO GOVT-CUM- CEO, SHAS 0674-2620500
2 SRI SUBHANANDA MOHAPATRA, OAS JOINT CEO(ADMIN.) 0674-2620500
3 SRI ARABINDA ROUTRAY, OFS JOINT CEO(FINANCE) 9437507587
4 DR BISHNU PRASAD MOHAPATRA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437189424
5 DR DEEPAK KUMAR BISSOYI JOINT CEO(TECH.) 9439999133
6 DR RAM KRUSHNA SATPATHY JOINT DIRECTOR 7978927158
7 DR ARUN KUMAR MOHAPATRA JOINT DIRECTOR 9437407998
8 DR SUBHRAJYOTI RAO JOINT DIRECTOR 9937441651
9 DR SAMBIT KUMAR BEHERA DY.CEO 7008433205
10 DR MD SIRAJUDDIN MUNIR ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437069751
11 DR RAJENDRA KUMAR MALLICK ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437156450
12 DR SASWAT DASH DEO(NON- TECH) 9439999922
13 RANJAN KUMAR DASH IT MANAGER 9439445027
14 PRASANTA KUMAR PRADHAN FINANCE OFFICER 9853315365
15 CHINMAYA KUMAR BEHERA DEO(M&E) 9439999924
16 DEBASIS MOHANTY HR MANAGER 7978215118
17 ASIT KUMAR SAHOO FINANCE OFFICER 8895516229
18 JYOTIRAM DASH DEO(GRIEVANCE) 9776351311
19 AJIT KUMAR SAHOO EXECUTIVE (EMPANELMENT) 9040209734
20 HRUSIKESH JENA IEC(EXECUTIVE) 8908308234
21 SAMBIT KUMAR LENKA ACCOUNTS EXECUTIVE 8093444274
22 SIBA PRASAD SAHOO PRE AUTH & CLAIMS EXECUTIVE 7789023916
23 SUNIL KUMAR PRADHAN EXECUTIVE(FOSS) 9937345652
24 SATYASIKHA DAS HR EXECUTIVE 7008058902
25 SHWETALEENA DAS IEC & TRAINING CONSULTANT 8895351952
26 SONALI SAHU QUALITY COORDINATOR 7008324935
27 SUBHASHREE MOHANTY DEO(FO) 9437276635
28 PADMANAV PADHY M&E(EXECUTIVE) 9861847973

Contact Details of Swastha Mitra at Empanelled Private Hospitals of BSKY

SL NO DISTRICT NAME OF THE HOSPITAL Name of Swasthya Mitra/ Incharge Contact No
1 ANUGUL KRISH HOSPITAL Samujwal Acharya 7537817205
2 ANUGUL KRISHNA CLINIC & NURSING HOME
3 ANUGUL SAMAL CARE PVT LTD
4 ANUGUL LIONS BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL Amit Kumar Samal 7809734132/ 6372496664
5 ANUGUL SURENDRA HOSPITAL
6 ANUGUL SOROJINI HEALTH CARE Suprava Sahu 7852963848
7 BALESWAR AROGYAM HEALTH CARE GIRISH CHANDRA PRADHAN 9437833398/ 8456932225
8 BALESWAR BASANTI DURGA NURSING HOME SMITANJALI NAYAK 8917363066
/ 7538972103
9 BALESWAR JYOTI HOSPITAL Bhabani Sankar Mohapatra 7873214030
10 BALESWAR MAA NURSINGH HOME SUSMITA PRADHAN 7064785291/9658449634
11 BALESWAR MAA TARINI NURSING HOME TARUN KUMAR SENAPATI 7605988025
12 BALESWAR SRIRAM HOSPITAL SOUDAMINI BEHERA 8249608417/8984903979
13 BALESWAR BIRIKULI SEVA SADAN I/C – AJAY KUMAR PRADHAN,DC BALASORE 9776730920
14 BALESWAR SURYAMANI NETRALAYA
15 BALESWAR RAMAKRUSHNA MATERNITY HOSPITAL AND NURSING HOME
16 BALESWAR BABA MANI NURSING HOME
17 BARAGARH BEHERA NURSING HOME Pratibha Padhan 7749017331
18 BARAGARH KISHORI NURSING HOME Ajay Kumar Bhoi 7978950687
19 BARAGARH SAI KRUPA NURSING HOME Nepal Sahu 8908135644
20 BARAGARH SAI MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL Trushna Sabat 7008768147
21 BARAGARH VIKASH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL Reema Bhoi 7608095916
22 BARAGARH NAVJEEVAN CHIKISHALAYA I/C SANJIB KUMAR PATEL, DC BARGARH 9861354077/
7008309506
23 BHADRAK BHOOMIKA HOSPITAL Sunil Kumar Barik 8093448633/ 8917343858
33 BHADRAK PANIGRAHI HEALTH CARE
24 BHADRAK SALANDI HOSPITAL Itishree Das 6370859332
25 BHADRAK CHIRAG HOSPITAL Priyabrata Rout 8328824699
26 BHADRAK OM SAI HOSPITAL Tapan Kumar Das 9237355377
27 BHADRAK PADHI HEALTH CARE Ambarish Das 9437265490
28 BHADRAK SAI BHARADWAJ HOSPITAL Digambar Mishra 7682826906/9090494515
29 BHADRAK SAI HOSPITAL Bandana Kumari Nayak 7008200179/7609904190
30 BHADRAK SUBHAM HEALTH CARE Lipsa Priyadarsini Rout 8144417325
31 BHADRAK BINAYAK NURSINGH HOME PVT LTD Santosh Kumar Tripathy 8457849441/8637240486
32 BHADRAK UMASHANKAR HEALTH CARE
34 BOLANGIR ERBHS NETRANIKETAN EYE SUPREEME TASK GENERAL HOSPITAL Braja Gopal Singh 8917339492
35 BOLANGIR NEW APOLLO HOSPITAL Tulasiram Behera 7326082264
36 BOLANGIR SCD EYE HOSPTIAL Govind Rana 7008855231
37 BOLANGIR SAMALESWARI HOSPITAL I/C SUBRAT KUMAR SAHU,DC BOLANGIR 8249246772
38 CUTTACK ADD HOSPITAL JYOTI PRASAD RAJ 7008557837
39 CUTTACK AGARWAL EYE CLINIC AND HOSPITAL
40 CUTTACK ASWINI HOSPITAL Nikhilesh Dash 8280055493/6370058147
41 CUTTACK ASWINI TRAUMA CENTRE
42 CUTTACK CARCINOVA CANCER HOSPITAL Taslim Khan 9776662988/9348959279
43 CUTTACK GOPABANDHU INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE & RESEARCH
44 CUTTACK CHITTARANJAN SEVA SADAN AND HOSPITAL Sabyasta Ranjan Sahani 7008148967
45 CUTTACK BBS HEALTH CARE
46 CUTTACK CUTTACK LAPARASCOPIC HOSPITAL Sabita Das 9437250912
47 CUTTACK HCG PANDA CURIE CANCER HOSPITAL Namita Sahoo 9861556647
48 CUTTACK HEALTH CARE NURSINGH HOME Nrusingh Charan Barik 9853703650/ 934814014
49 CUTTACK JANSEVAK CLINIC AND NURSING HOME Sthitiprajna Puhan 8018702131
50 CUTTACK PADMINI CARE
51 CUTTACK JPM ROTARY CLUB CUTTACK EYE HOSPITAL Jibanananda Behera 9178924820
52 CUTTACK MELVIN JONES EYE HOSPITAL Gitikrishna Lenka 9348076042
53 CUTTACK OMM HOSPITAL Rupali Nayak 7064755673
54 CUTTACK OMM SAI KRUPAKIRAN HOSPITAL PVT LTD Smita Payal Patra 9348832029
55 CUTTACK SADGURU MEDICAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE Arpita Priyadarshini 8984826762
56 CUTTACK SAI AROGYAM NURSING HOME Mahesh Kumar Lenka 9583068385
57 CUTTACK JEEVAN JYOTI NURSING HOME
58 CUTTACK REGIONAL SPINAL INJURY CENTRE Bhagyashree Hota 7205815590
59 CUTTACK SAI JEEVAN HOSPITAL PVT LTD
60 CUTTACK SAI SANJIBANI HOSPITAL Snigdharani Nandy 7008347711
61 CUTTACK SANJEEBANI NURSINGH HOME Subhansu Behera 6372567634
62 CUTTACK SHAKTI SAI HOSPITAL Prasamika Mishra 9776869169
63 CUTTACK UDAYABHANU CLINIC AND NURSING HOME Truptimayee Routray 7205166826
64 CUTTACK DAS HOSPITAL I/C SUSMITA NAIK,DC Cuttack 7752051677
65 CUTTACK EAST POINT HOSPITAL
66 CUTTACK SUN HOSPITAL
67 CUTTACK SUSHRUSA NURSING HOME
68 CUTTACK SRI RAM NURSING HOME
69 CUTTACK SOUTH POINT HOSPITAL
70 CUTTACK SREERAM HOSPITAL
71 CUTTACK LIFE INSTITUTE OF GASTROENTEROLOGY AND GYNAECOLOGY
72 CUTTACK MEDI-ERA HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE
73 CUTTACK ROSHAN EYECARE
74 DHENKANAL AROGYA NURSINGH HOME Sanjay Kumar Rout 9777846787
75 DHENKANAL DISHA HOSPITAL Alok Behera 7787046744
76 DHENKANAL KALINGA EYE HOSPITAL Prajnaparamita Sahoo 7978207191
77 DHENKANAL MAA BAISTOMBIDEVI NURSING HOME Subrat Ku Jati 6372127327
78 DHENKANAL PANDA NURSING HOME Dipti Prakash Routray 7989021756
79 DHENKANAL SARBESWAR MEMORIAL EYE HOSPITAL Debendra Sethi 7008181109
80 DHENKANAL SARBESWAR MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Trinath Bhuyan 8328851938
81 DHENKANAL SHREE JAGANNATH HOSPITAL Biswajit Mohapatra 7008984610
82 DHENKANAL DEBI DURGA HOSPITAL I/C SAGARIKA SETHY,DC DHENKANAL 9124209334
83 GAJAPATI DR. RABI NURSING HOME Manoj Bhuyan 8895956586
84 GAJAPATI LAXMI NURSING HOME
85 GAJAPATI SARA EYE CARE V Dileswar Rao 9438837227
86 GAJAPATI V.V.L. NURSING HOME
87 GANJAM AASTHA HOSPITAL Murari Kumar Sahu 9040462213
88 GANJAM RADHA SWAMI SEVA SEDAN
89 GANJAM AISHRAT HOSPITAL Pabitra Ranjan Das 7978291954
90 GANJAM AMIT HOSPITAL Aliva Kumari Nayak 8895098611/ 8144530488
91 GANJAM ASUTOSH HOSPITAL Santosh Kumar Prusty 7008851538
92 GANJAM AYUSH HOSPITAL Narendra Kumar Nayak 7064333397
93 GANJAM GURUDEV HOSPITAL
94 GANJAM DEVINE HOSPITAL Sagar Samal 7684848785
95 GANJAM NEW KALINGA HOSPITAL
96 GANJAM ECOS EYE HOSPITAL Jyoti Patnaik 9438635601
97 GANJAM KGN SPARSH HOSPITAL Manas Kumar Dangua 8149643766
98 GANJAM SRI SATYASAI HOSPITAL
99 GANJAM MODERN EYE CARE CENTRE & HOSPITAL Pradesh Kumar Panda 9040626646
100 GANJAM RUBY EYE HOSPITAL
101 GANJAM NEW NEELACHAL HOSPITAL Anita Barik 8249343491
102 GANJAM SANKARA EYE HOSPITAL Basanti Reddy 9556440373
103 GANJAM SRI RAM HOSPITAL Nanda Kishore Badaraita 8144295062
104 JAGATSINGHPUR CARE WELL HOSPITAL Ipsita Mohanty 7377773554
105 JAGATSINGHPUR KHAN NURSINGHOME Barsarani Jena 9776168890
106 JAGATSINGHPUR L & P HOSPITAL & RESEARCH CENTRE Debasis Biswal 7873079033
107 JAGATSINGHPUR LIFE LINE NURSING HOME Swagatika Swain 9090185123
108 JAGATSINGHPUR MAA SARALA NURSINGHOME Biswajit Swain 9668636525
109 JAGATSINGHPUR SWASTIK NURSING HOME
110 JAGATSINGHPUR SUN HOSPITAL Nabaprakash Sahoo 9778566248/7008771385
111 JAGATSINGHPUR TRILOCHAN NETRALAYA Abhaya Kumar Mohapatra 9853328153
112 JAJPUR ANIMA NURSHING HOME Abinash Rout 7327832036
113 JAJPUR TATA MEDICA HOSPITAL, KALINGA NAGAR
114 JAJPUR BHOOMIKA HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE Yoshodarani Padhi 8144655504
115 JAJPUR LAXMI HOSPITAL Pratap Kumar Behera 9090604709
116 JAJPUR SARMISTHA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
117 JAJPUR BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL
118 JAJPUR SAI SHANTI EYE HOSPITAL Abdul Muslim Khan 9658975223
119 JAJPUR JEEBAN JYOTI HOSPITAL AND DIAGNOSTICS Kabita Sahoo 7008002458
120 JAJPUR Dr. B. K. MOHANTY MEMORIAL HEALTH CARE Bhagyarekha Satapathy 8895934103/7978703127
121 JAJPUR SAI NETRA MANDIR I/C LINGARAJ PATTANAIK,DC JAJPUR 9861945304
122 JAJPUR DR.SARTHAK HOSPITAL
123 JAJPUR ROHINI HOSPITAL
124 JAJPUR PRAVACARE MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL
125 JAJPUR SUSHRUSA EYE HOSPITAL
126 JHARSUGUDA MOTILAL YADAV MEMORIAL SAMALESWARI HOSPITAL I/C ALOK RANJAN KUMBHAR,DC JHARSUGUDA 7008800734
127 KALAHANDI VEDANTA HOSPITAL Hemanta Patel 9853813282
128 KALAHANDI JUNAGARH NETRA CHIKITSALAYA – LEPRA SOCIETY I/C BIBHU CHARAN NAIK,DC KALAHANDI 7978013300
129 KALAHANDI MAA MANIKESWARI MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL
130 KALAHANDI SAI TARANG MULTISPECIALITY CLINIC AND HOSPITAL
131 KALAHANDI SHREE JAGANNATH NETRALAYA
132 KALAHANDI SUN HOSPITAL
133 KALAHANDI SHREE BALAJI MULTISPECIALTY NURSING HOME
134 KENDRAPADA BABA KSHETRAMOHAN HEALTH CARE Rojalin Panda 7735844590/ 7787838045
135 KENDRAPADA BHAGAWATI HOSPITAL Rajalaxmi Sahani 9438819499
136 KENDRAPADA SAI HOSPITAL Soumya Ranjan Pandey 8144044959
137 KENDRAPADA BHUMIKA HOSPITAL Bijay Laxmi Mohanty 7205859649
138 KENDRAPADA HEALTH CARE NURSING HOME Urmila Sahoo 7504734838/ 9437588756
139 KENDRAPADA M.B. NURSING HOME Md. Iftekar Amir 9583694936
140 KENDRAPADA SURYA NURSING HOME Gitanjali Nayak 8249495859
141 KENDRAPADA BARSHA NURSING HOME I/C ANNAPURNA NAYAK,DC KENDRAPADA 9437603072
143 KEONJHAR RAMADEVI NURSING HOME Dibyajyoti Naik 8917367489
144 KEONJHAR MAA TARINI HOSPITAL PVT.LTD Sailabal Mahanta 9178787383
142 KEONJHAR ARATI HOSPITAL I/C PRATIVA PRIYADARSHINI BARA, DC KEONJHAR 8917486912
145 KEONJHAR KASINATH HEALTH CARE
146 KEONJHAR TRIBAL HEALTH CENTRE WITH MATERNITY AND NEW BORN CARE
147 KHORDHA ADITYA ASWINI HOSPITAL I/C BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO,DC KHORDHA(URBAN) 9437444979
148 KHORDHA ADVANCE EYECARE HOSPITAL Nirupama Khatoi 6372575645
149 KHORDHA VIVEKANANDA HOSPITAL Sagarika Sahoo 7377982062
150 KHORDHA ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE, BHUBANESWAR Manoj Kumar Routray 8018677598
Manasi Gochhayat 8917489532
Shekhar Biswal 7008773910
Rajesh Ku Patro 7735832208
151 KHORDHA AMRI HOSPITAL Basudev Patasani 6370916081
152 KHORDHA APOLLO HOSPITAL Manas Kumar Sahu 8984846228
153 KHORDHA AROGYA HOSPITAL Trupti Mohanty 6371537322
154 KHORDHA ASG EYE HOSPITAL Pritipadma Mohanty 8847831376
155 KHORDHA PANDA NURSING HOME
156 KHORDHA AURO CARE NURSING HOME Pranati Badajena 7205307141
157 KHORDHA BAIDYANATH MEMORIAL HOSPITAL I/C BIDYUT RANJAN CHOW PATTNAIK,DC KHORDHA (RURAL) 9348206373
158 KHORDHA BLUE WHEEL HOSPITAL Saroj Kumar Bhoi 6372213324
159 KHORDHA CARE HOSPITAL Pratima Priyadarshini Pradhan 7077485655
160 KHORDHA CHATRUBHUJA JENAMANI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Satyabrata Das 8637270065
161 KHORDHA HI-TECH MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL Rojalin Sahoo 7978601815
162 KHORDHA IMS & SUM HOSPITAL Tapasi Jena 9437588756
163 KHORDHA JEEVAN JYOTI HOSPITAL Bhagyadhar Sahoo 8093396743
164 KHORDHA KALINGA HOSPITAL Binamrata Barik 8451852787
165 KHORDHA HEMALATA HOSPITALS LIMITED I/C BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO,DC KHORDHA(URBAN) 9437444979
166 KHORDHA KALINGA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE AND HOSPITAL Swarnaprava Sahoo 9348709133
167 KHORDHA L V PRASAD EYE INSTITUTE Sandeep Mishra 9658901048
168 KHORDHA MAA SHAKTI HOSPITAL I/C BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO,DC KHORDHA(URBAN) 9437444979
169 KHORDHA MAA TARINI NURSING HOME Umesh Chandra Jayasingh 9438463186
170 KHORDHA MODERN HEALTH CARE HOSPITAL I/C BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO,DC KHORDHA(URBAN) 9437444979
171 KHORDHA NANDA TREATMENT CENTRE Dibya Ranjan Routray 7205951501
172 KHORDHA NEELACHALA HOSPITAL I/C BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO,DC KHORDHA(URBAN) 9437444979
173 KHORDHA PARKLAND HOSPITAL I/C BIDYUT RANJAN CHOW PATTNAIK,DC KHORDHA (RURAL) 9348206373
174 KHORDHA ROTARY EYE HOSPITAL Arati Chhatoi 8339056205
175 KHORDHA SAHAJOG HOSPITAL Subhalaxmi Parida 9668249002
176 KHORDHA SAI SEVA SADAN I/C BIDYUT RANJAN CHOW PATTNAIK,DC KHORDHA (RURAL) 9348206373
177 KHORDHA SATHI NURSINGH HOME
178 KHORDHA SOUTH CITY HOSPITAL Priya Ranjan Biswal 9348807138/ 9556483572
179 KHORDHA SPARSH MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL Prakash Kumar Mallick 9439395006
180 KHORDHA SUBHA NURSING HOME I/C BIDYUT RANJAN CHOW PATTNAIK,DC KHORDHA (RURAL) 9348206373
181 KHORDHA SUM ULTIMATE Monalisha sahoo 7008249257
182 KHORDHA UTKAL EYE HOSPITAL I/C BIDYUT RANJAN CHOW PATTNAIK,DC KHORDHA (RURAL) 9348206373
183 KHORDHA UTKAL HOSPITAL Ramamani Mahapatra 8144677160
184 KHORDHA VIKASH HOSPITAL
185 KHORDHA SANJEEBANI MEDICARE HOSPITAL
186 KHORDHA VISION CARE EYE HOSPITAL Mohammad Rihan 7978018375
187 KHORDHA NANDIGHOSH HOSPITAL I/C BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO,DC KHORDHA(URBAN) 9437444979
188 KHORDHA OM SUVAM HOSPITAL
189 KHORDHA SUNSHINE HOSPITAL
190 KHORDHA SHUSRUTA HOSPITAL AND TRAUMA CARE PVT. LTD.
191 KHORDHA BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL
192 KORAPUT BIKASH DIAGNOSTIC CENTER AND HOSPITAL
193 KORAPUT GOURISHANKAR NURSINGH HOME
194 MAYURBHANJA DURGA NURSING HOME Manas Ranjan Swain 7873297886/ 9348926861
195 MAYURBHANJA GAYATRI HOSPITAL
196 MAYURBHANJA JEEVAN DEEP HEALTH CARE Pallishree Mallick 9777558139
197 MAYURBHANJA MAHATMA GANDHI EYE HOSPITAL I/C SUSANTA KUMAR DALAI,DC MAYURBHANJA 7978631151
198 MAYURBHANJA JAYA HOSPITAL
199 NABARANGPUR CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL Debendra Bag 6372041656/ 8455927690
200 NAYAGARH CHIDANANDA HOSPITAL Sambid 7682819588
201 NAYAGARH DIVYA JYOTI HOSPITAL I/C DAYANIDHI MALLICK,DC NAYAGARH 9337810061
202 NAYAGARH KUMAR HOSPITAL
203 NAYAGARH RASHMI HOSPITAL SATYABHAMA SAHU 8260034124/ 8658863787
204 NAYAGARH OMM NURSING HOME RANJAN KUMAR BARAD 8249243994/ 9556423036
205 NAYAGARH SAHOO BHIKARI SEVASADAN
206 PURI ANANDA POLYCLINIC & HOSPITAL Itisri Karan 9078816284
207 PURI SAI SANTOSHI HEALTH CARE
208 PURI PANDA NURSING HOME
209 PURI EMERGENCY 24 HOSPITAL PVT. LTD. Sasmita Pradhan 7848021173
210 PURI RAGHUNATH CHARITABLE TRUST HOSPITAL Pradip Kumar Pradhan 7008848872
211 PURI SARADHA NURSING HOME Sthithapragyan Mishra 8763868588
212 PURI SIVANANDA NURSING HOME
213 PURI SEVA NURSING HOME Alpana Jena 6371110198
214 PURI SRI KRISHNA HEALTH CARE& REPRODUCTIVE RESEARCH CENTRE Priyanka Pradhan 6372400543
215 PURI RAMAMANI MULTI-SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
216 PURI USHA MEMORIAL CLINIC Sarbeswar Sahoo 8093710736
217 PURI USHA RANI NURSING HOME Lilibala Sahu 8117036023
218 PURI CHILIKA HOSPITAL
219 RAYAGADA SOMNATH HOSPITAL I/C BIBHU CHARAN NAIK,DC RAYAGADA 7978013300
220 SAMBALPUR AMRITA HEALTH CARE I/C PRAGNYA PARIMITA DASH,DC SAMBALPUR 9937513361
221 SAMBALPUR SAMALESWARI NURSING HOME Sripan pradhan 8658974401
222 SAMBALPUR SUSHRUTA NURSING HOME Bhagirathi Pradhan 7750878198
223 SAMBALPUR GOURISHANKAR NURSING HOME
224 SAMBALPUR TRILOCHAN NETRALAYA Lalbahadur Gopal 9937544992
225 SAMBALPUR ARUNASHAKTI NURSING HOME
226 SONEPUR LEPRA MAHANADI EYE HOSPITAL Hemanta Kumar Padhan 7077316323
227 SUNDARGARH HITECH MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL Jayanti Kar 9776698825
228 SUNDARGARH JAI PRAKASH HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER I/C ALOK RANJAN KUMBHAR,DC SUNDERGARH 7008800734