Shri Naveen Patnaik
Hon´ble Chief Minister
print this page icon Print

Contact Us

Contact Us

Contact Details for The Office of SHAS HQ

SL NO

NAME DESIGNATION

CONTACT NUMBER

1 SHALINI PANDIT, IAS SPECIAL SECRETARY TO GOVT-CUM- CEO, SHAS 0674-2620500
2 SRI SUBHANANDA MOHAPATRA, OAS JOINT CEO(ADMIN.) 0674-2620500
3 SRI ARABINDA ROUTRAY, OFS JOINT CEO(FINANCE) 0674-2620500
4 DR BISHNU PRASAD MOHAPATRA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 0674-2620500
5 DR DEEPAK KUMAR BISSOYI JOINT CEO(TECH.) 9439999133
6 DR RAM KRUSHNA SATPATHY JOINT DIRECTOR 7978927158
7 DR ARUN KUMAR MOHAPATRA JOINT DIRECTOR 9437407998
8 DR SUBHRAJYOTI RAO JOINT DIRECTOR 9937441651
9 DR SAMBIT KUMAR BEHERA DY.CEO 7008433205
10 DR MD SIRAJUM MUNIR ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437069751
11 DR RAJENDRA KUMAR MALLICK ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437156450
12 DR BIJAY KUMAR DHALLA MEDICAL OFFICER 8249805172
13 DR PRAMOD KUMAR GIRI MEDICAL OFFICER 8658864889
14 DR ASHOK KUMAR SITHA MEDICAL OFFICER 9437142249
15 DR SASWAT DASH DEO (NON- TECH) 9439999922
16 RANJAN KUMAR DASH IT MANAGER 9439445027
17 PRASANTA KUMAR PRADHAN FINANCE OFFICER 9853315365
18 CHINMAYA KUMAR BEHERA DEO(M&E) 9439999924
19 DEBASIS MOHANTY HR MANAGER 7978215118
20 ASIT KUMAR SAHOO FINANCE OFFICER 8895516229
21 JYOTIRAM DASH DEO(GRIEVANCE) 9776351311
22 AJIT KUMAR SAHOO EXECUTIVE (EMPANELMENT) 9040209734
23 HRUSIKESH JENA IEC(EXECUTIVE) 8908308234
24 SAMBIT KUMAR LENKA ACCOUNTS EXECUTIVE 8093444274
25 SIBA PRASAD SAHOO PRE AUTH & CLAIMS EXECUTIVE 7789023916
26 SUNIL KUMAR PRADHAN EXECUTIVE(FOSS) 9937345652
27 SATYASIKHA DAS HR EXECUTIVE 7008058902
28 SHWETALEENA DAS IEC & TRAINING CONSULTANT 8895351952
29 SONALI SAHU QUALITY COORDINATOR 7008324935
30 SUBHASHREE MOHANTY DEO(FO) 9437276635
31 PADMANAV PADHY M&E(EXECUTIVE) 9861847973

Contact Details for The Office of SHAS DISTRICT

SL NO NAME DISTRICT CONTACT NO
1 BHARAT CHANDRA MALLIK ANGUL/KORAPUT 9090022829/
7504169960
2 SUBRAT KUMAR SAHU BALANGIR 8249246772
3 AJAY KUMAR PRADHAN BALASORE 9776730920
4 SANJIB KUMAR PATEL BARGARH 9861354077/
7008309506
5 PUTUN HANSDA BHADRAK 9439999961
6 SUSMITA NAIK CUTTACK 7752051677
7 SAGARIKA SETHY DHENKANAL 9124209334
8 ANIRUDHA PATRO GAJAPATI/GANJAM 9861187261/
8249131910
9 BHABANATH SAHU BOUDH 9776228349 / 9439999962
10 BIBHU CHARAN NAIK KALAHANDI/RAYAGADA 7978013300
11 PRASANT KUMAR SAHOO JAGATSINGHPUR 7008993148
12 LINGARAJ PATTANAIK JAJPUR 9861945304
13 ANNAPURNA NAYAK KENDRAPARA 9437603072
14 DAYANIDHI MALLICK NAYAGARH 9337810061
15 PRATIVA PRIYADARSHINI BARA KEONJHAR 8917486912
16 BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO KHORDHA (URBAN) 9437444979
17 BIDYUT RANJAN CHOW PATTNAIK KHORDHA(RURAL) 9348206373
18 SUSANTA KUMAR DALAI MAYURBHANJ 7978631151
19 ABHIMANYU JAGAT NAWARANGPUR 9439999957
20 BIBHU PRASAD BISWAL PURI 7008096141
21 PRAGNYA PARIMITA DASH SAMBALPUR 9937513361
22 NARENDRA KUMAR TARAI SONEPUR 9035821413
23 ALOK RANJAN KUMBHAR SUNDERGARH
/JHARSUGUDA
7008800734

 

Contact Details for Swasthya Mitras at empanelled private Hospitals

SL NO DISTRICT NAME OF THE HOSPITAL Name of Swasthya Mitra Contact No
1 ANUGUL KRISH HOSPITAL Samujwal Acharya 7537817205
2 ANUGUL KRISHNA CLINIC & NURSINGHOME
3 ANUGUL SAMAL CARE PVT LTD
4 ANUGUL LIONS BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL Amit Kumar Samal 7809734132/ 6372496664
5 ANUGUL SURENDRA HOSPITAL
6 ANUGUL SOROJINI HEALTH CARE Suprava Sahu 7852963848
7 ANUGUL ROSHAN EYE CARE Soubhagini Muduli 9556136574
8 ANUGUL SAI SANTI EYE HOSPITALS Sunil Kumar Sahu 7684094924
9 BALESWAR AROGYAM HEALTH CARE GIRISH CHANDRA PRADHAN 9437833398/ 8456932225
10 BALESWAR BASANTI DURGA NURSING HOME SMITANJALI NAYAK 8917363066
/ 7538972103
11 BALESWAR JYOTI HOSPITAL Bhabani Sankar Mohapatra 7873214030
12 BALESWAR MAA NURSHING HOME SUSMITA PRADHAN 7064785291/ 9658449634
13 BALESWAR MAA TARINI NURSING HOME TARUN KUMAR SENAPATI 7605988025
14 BALESWAR SRIRAM HOSPITAL SOUDAMINI BEHERA 8249608417/ 8984903979
15 BALESWAR BIRIKULI SEVA SADAN Shibusoumin Pradhan 9777179865
16 BALESWAR SURYAMANI NETRALAYA Subrat Kumar Bhuyan 9090591998
17 BALESWAR RAMAKRUSHNA MATERNITY HOSPITAL AND NURSINGHOME Deepak Kumar Jena 8984530904
18 BALESWAR BABA MANI NURSINGHOME Prakash Chandra Das 8917536585
19 BARAGARH BEHERA NURSING HOME Pratibha Padhan 7749017331
20 BARAGARH KISHORI NURSING HOME Ajay Kumar Bhoi 7978950687
21 BARAGARH SAI KRUPA NURSING HOME Nepal Sahu 8908135644
22 BARAGARH SAI MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL Trushna Sabat 7008768147
23 BARAGARH VIKASH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL Reema Bhoi 7608095916
24 BARAGARH NAVJEEVAN CHIKISHALAYA Alok Kumar Joshi 9668499574
25 BARAGARH LIONS EYE HOSPITAL Manasi Pradhan 7749029593
26 BARAGARH CATHOLIC MISSION HOSPITAL SANJIB KUMAR PATEL,DC BARGARH 9861354077/
7008309506
27 BARAGARH KISHORI NURSING HOME
28 BARAGARH SAI KRUPA POLY CLINIC AND HOSPITAL
29 BARAGARH SAI VISION EYE HOSPITAL
30 BARAGARH SANTI NURSING HOME
31 BHADRAK BHOOMIKA HOSPITAL Sunil Kumar Barik 8093448633/ 8917343858
32 BHADRAK PANIGRAHI HEALTH CARE
33 BHADRAK SALANDI HOSPITAL Itishree Das 6370859332
34 BHADRAK CHIRAG HOSPITAL Priyabrata Rout 8328824699
35 BHADRAK OM SAI HOSPITAL Tapan Kumar Das 9237355377
36 BHADRAK PADHI HEALTH CARE Ambarish Das 9437265490
37 BHADRAK SAI BHARADWAJ HOSPITAL Digambar Mishra 7682826906/ 9090494515
38 BHADRAK SAI HOSPITAL Bandana Kumari Nayak 7008200179/ 7609904190
39 BHADRAK SUBHAM HEALTH CARE Lipsa Priyadarsini Rout 8144417325
40 BHADRAK BINAYAK NURSINGH HOME PVT LTD Santosh Kumar Tripathy 8457849441/ 8637240486
41 BHADRAK UMASHANKAR HEALTH CARE
42 BHADRAK RAJEEV MEDICARE PUTUN HANSDA,DC BHADRAK 9439999961
43 BHADRAK SHIVASHAKTI HOSPITAL
44 BOLANGIR ERBHS NETRANIKETAN EYE SUPREEME TASK GENERAL HOSPITAL Braja Gopal Singh 8917339492
45 BOLANGIR SCD EYE HOSPTIAL Govind Rana 7008855231
46 BOLANGIR SAMALESWARI HOSPITAL Nibedita Singh 7854976167
47 BOLANGIR JEEVANJYOTI NURSING HOME SUBRAT KUMAR SAHU,DC BOLANGIR 8249246772
48 BOLANGIR MANGAL HEALTH CARE AND DIAGNOSTIC CENTER Tulasiram Behera 7326082264
49 CUTTACK ADD HOSPITAL Kapileswar Dalua 6370678003
50 CUTTACK MEDI-ERA HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE
51 CUTTACK AGARWAL EYE CLINIC AND HOSPITAL Rupali Nayak 7064755673
52 CUTTACK LIFE INSTITUTE OF GASTROENTEROLOGY AND GYENAECOLOGY
53 CUTTACK ASWINI HOSPITAL Swapna Nayak 8596992863
54 CUTTACK ASWINI TRAUMA CENTRE
55 CUTTACK CARCINOVA CANCER HOSPITAL Taslim Khan 9776662988/ 9348959279
56 CUTTACK GOPABANDHU INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE & RESEARCH
57 CUTTACK CHITTARANJAN SEVA SADAN AND HOSPITAL Sabyasta Ranjan Sahani 7008148967
58 CUTTACK BBS HEALTH CARE
59 CUTTACK CUTTACK LAPARASCOPIC HOSPITAL Sabita Das 9437250912
60 CUTTACK SOUTH POINT HOSPITAL
61 CUTTACK HCG PANDA CURIE CANCER HOSPITAL Namita Sahoo 9861556647
62 CUTTACK HEALTH CARE NURSHING HOME Nrusingh Charan Barik 9853703650
63 CUTTACK SRI RAM NURSING HOME
64 CUTTACK JANSEVAK CLINIC AND NURSING HOME Sthitiprajna Puhan 8018702131
65 CUTTACK SREERAM HOSPITAL
66 CUTTACK PADMINI CARE Satya Shankar Mohapatra 7752051677
67 CUTTACK JPM ROTARY CLUB CUTTACK EYE HOSPITAL Jibanananda Behera 9178924820
68 CUTTACK MELVIN JONES EYE HOSPITAL Gitikrishna Lenka 9348076042
69 CUTTACK SUN HOSPITAL
70 CUTTACK OMM HOSPITAL Jagynaseni Biswal 9348540993
71 CUTTACK NUCARE NURSING HOME AND HOSPITAL
72 CUTTACK OMM SAI KRUPAKIRAN HOSPITAL PVT LTD Smita Payal Patra 9348832029
73 CUTTACK SADGURU MEDICAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE Subhansu Behera 6372567634
74 CUTTACK SAI AROGYAM NURSING HOME Mahesh Kumar Lenka 9583068385
75 CUTTACK JEEVAN JYOTI NURSING HOME
76 CUTTACK REGIONAL SPINAL INJURY CENTRE Bhagyashree Hota 7205815590
77 CUTTACK SAI JEEVAN HOSPITAL PVT LTD
78 CUTTACK SAI SANJIBANI HOSPITAL Snigdharani Nandy 7008347711
79 CUTTACK EAST POINT HOSPITAL
80 CUTTACK SANJEEBANI NURSHING HOME Arpita Priyadarshini 8984826762
81 CUTTACK DAS HOSPITAL
82 CUTTACK SHAKTI SAI HOSPITAL Prasamika Mishra 9776869169
83 CUTTACK UDAYABHANU CLINIC AND NURSING HOME Truptimayee Routray 7205166826
84 CUTTACK SUSHRUSA NURSING HOME Chitaranjan Mohapatra 8249018660
85 CUTTACK ROSHAN EYE CARE JYOTI PRASAD RAJ 7008557837
86 CUTTACK NEELADRI HOSPITAL SUSMITA NAIK,DC CUTTACK 7752051677
87 CUTTACK NUCARE NURSING HOME AND HOSPITAL
88 CUTTACK NEW TARINI HOSPITAL
89 CUTTACK PANDA NURSING HOME
90 CUTTACK SRADHA CLINIC AND NURSING HOME
91 DHENKANAL AROGYA NURSHING HOME Sanjay Kumar Rout 9777846787
92 DHENKANAL DISHA HOSPITAL Alok Behera 7787046744
93 DHENKANAL KALINGA EYE HOSPITAL Prajnaparamita Sahoo 7978207191
94 DHENKANAL MAA BAISTOMBIDEVI NURSING HOME Subrat Ku Jati 6372127327
95 DHENKANAL PANDA NURSING HOME Dipti Prakash Routray 7989021756
96 DHENKANAL SARBESWAR MEMORIAL EYE HOSPITAL Debendra Sethi 7008181109
97 DHENKANAL SARBESWAR MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Trinath Bhuyan 8328851938
98 DHENKANAL SHREE JAGANNATH HOSPITAL Biswajit Mohapatra 7008984610
99 DHENKANAL DEBI DURGA HOSPITAL Sunita Swain 9556560170
100 DHENKANAL SAI NURSING HOME SAGARIKA SETHY,DC DHENKANAL 9124209334
101 DHENKANAL SAISHREE EYE HOSPITAL
102 DHENKANAL SHREE KRISHNA HOSPITAL
103 GAJAPATI DR. RABI NURSING HOME Manoj Bhuyan 8895956586
104 GAJAPATI LAXMI NURSING HOME
105 GAJAPATI SARA EYE CARE V Dileswar Rao 9438837227
106 GAJAPATI V.V.L. NURSING HOME
107 GANJAM AASTHA HOSPITAL Murari Kumar Sahu 9040462213
108 GANJAM RADHA SWAMI SEVA SEDAN
109 GANJAM AISHRAT HOSPITAL Pabitra Ranjan Das 7978291954
110 GANJAM AMIT HOSPITAL Aliva Kumari Nayak 8895098611/ 8144530488
111 GANJAM ASUTOSH HOSPITAL Santosh Kumar Prusty 7008851538
112 GANJAM AYUSH HOSPITAL Narendra Kumar Nayak 7064333397
113 GANJAM GURUDEV HOSPITAL
114 GANJAM DEVINE HOSPITAL Sagar Samal 7684848785
115 GANJAM NEW KALINGA HOSPITAL
116 GANJAM ECOS EYE HOSPITAL Jyoti Patnaik 9438635601
117 GANJAM KGN SPARSH HOSPITAL Manas Kumar Dangua 8149643766
118 GANJAM SRI SATYASAI HOSPITAL
119 GANJAM MODERN EYE CARE CENTRE & HOSPITAL Pradesh Kumar Panda 9040626646
120 GANJAM RUBY EYE HOSPITAL
121 GANJAM NEW NEELACHAL HOSPITAL Anita Barik 8249343491
122 GANJAM SUN HEALTH CARE HOSPITAL
123 GANJAM SANKARA EYE HOSPITAL  ANIRUDHA PATRO,DC Ganjam 9861187261/
8249131910
124 GANJAM SRI RAM HOSPITAL Nanda Kishore Badaraita 8144295062
125 GANJAM KOMALA NURSING HOME Manas Prandhan 9337753243
126 GANJAM NAMRATA HOSPITAL
127 JAGATSINGHPUR CARE WELL HOSPITAL Ipsita Mohanty 7377773554
128 JAGATSINGHPUR KHAN NURSINGHOME Barsarani Jena 9776168890
129 JAGATSINGHPUR L & P HOSPITAL & RESEARCH CENTRE Debasis Biswal 7873079033
130 JAGATSINGHPUR LIFE LINE NURSING HOME Swagatika Swain 9090185123
131 JAGATSINGHPUR MAA SARALA NURSINGHOME Biswajit Swain 9668636525
132 JAGATSINGHPUR SWASTIK NURSING HOME
133 JAGATSINGHPUR SUN HOSPITAL Nabaprakash Sahoo 9778566248/ 7008771385
134 JAGATSINGHPUR TRILOCHAN NETRALAYA Abhaya Kumar Mohapatra 9853328153
135 JAJPUR ANIMA NURSHING HOME Abinash Rout 7327832036
136 JAJPUR TATA MEDICA HOSPITAL, KALINGA NAGAR
137 JAJPUR BHOOMIKA HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE Yoshodarani Padhi 8144655504
138 JAJPUR LAXMI HOSPITAL Pratap Kumar Behera 9090604709
139 JAJPUR SARMISTHA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
140 JAJPUR BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL
141 JAJPUR SAI SHANTI EYE HOSPITAL Abdul Muslim Khan 9658975223
142 JAJPUR JEEBAN JYOTI HOSPITAL AND DIAGNOSTICS Kabita Sahoo 7008002458
143 JAJPUR Dr. B. K. MOHANTY MEMORIAL HEALTH CARE Bhagyarekha Satapathy 8895934103/ 7978703127
144 JAJPUR SAI NETRA MANDIR Debasish Das 7008748160
145 JAJPUR DR.SARTHAK HOSPITAL Lopamudra Barik 6372056296
146 JAJPUR ROHINI HOSPITAL
147 JAJPUR PRAVACARE MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL Hazari Golam Raheman 9861440134
148 JAJPUR SUSHRUSA EYE HOSPITAL
149 JAJPUR NETRADHAM EYE HOSPITAL LINGARAJ PATTANAIK,DC JAJPUR 9861945304
150 JAJPUR LIFE CARE HOSPITAL
151 JHARSUGUDA MOTILAL YADAV MEMORIAL SAMALESWARI HOSPITAL Lalbahadur Gopal 9937544992
152 JHARSUGUDA JAGNYASENI HOSPITAL ALOK RANJAN KUMBHAR,DC JHARSUGUDA 7008800734
153 JHARSUGUDA ST. MARVS HOSPITAL
154 KALAHANDI VEDANTA HOSPITAL Sidhanta Kumar Sahu  
155 KALAHANDI JUNAGARH NETRA CHIKITSALAYA – LEPRA SOCIETY Punam Dandasena 7978571727
156 KALAHANDI MAA MANIKESWARI MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL Hemanta Kumar Sahu 7008749993
157 KALAHANDI SAI TARANG MULTISPECIALITY CLINIC AND HOSPITAL Laxman Kumar Nial 9437508609
158 KALAHANDI SHREE JAGANNATH NETRALAYA Sanjeev Kumar Durga 8018698929
159 KALAHANDI SUN HOSPITAL Priyabrata Naik 7978013300
160 KALAHANDI SHREE BALAJI MULTISPECIALTY NURSINGHOME Hemanta Patel 9853813282
161 KENDRAPADA BABA KSHETRAMOHAN HEALTH CARE Rojalin Panda 7735844590/

7787838045

162 KENDRAPADA BHAGAWATI HSOPITAL Rajalaxmi Sahani 9438819499
163 KENDRAPADA SAI HOSPITAL Soumya Ranjan Pandey 8144044959
164 KENDRAPADA BHUMIKA EYE HOSPITAL Bijay Laxmi Mohanty 7205859649
165 KENDRAPADA HEALTH CARE NURSING HOME Urmila Sahoo 7504734838/

9437588756

166 KENDRAPADA M.B. NURSING HOME Md. Iftekar Amir 9583694936
167 KENDRAPADA SURYA NURSING HOME Gitanjali Nayak 8249495859
168 KENDRAPADA BARSHA NURSING HOME Suchismita Sahoo 8249483487
169 KENDRAPADA HEALTH HOME NURSING HOME AND DIAGNOSTICS ANNAPURNA NAYAK,DC KENDRAPADA 9437603072
170 KEONJHAR RAMADEVI NURSING HOME Dibyajyoti Naik 8917367489
171 KEONJHAR MAA TARINI HOSPITAL PVT.LTD Sailabala Mahanta 9178787383
172 KEONJHAR ARATI HOSPITAL Ajaya Jena 8018033707
173 KEONJHAR KASINATH HEALTH CARE Gautam Laha 8249516622
174 KEONJHAR TRIBAL HEALTH CENTRE WITH MATERNITY AND NEW BORN CARE Anindita Mahanta 7853028358
175 KHORDHA ADITYA ASWINI HOSPITAL Alpana Jena 6371110198
176 KHORDHA ADVANCE EYECARE HOSPITAL Nirupama Khatoi 6372575645
177 KHORDHA VIVEKANANDA HOSPITAL BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO,DC KHORDHA(URBAN) 9437444979
178 KHORDHA ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE, BHUBANESWAR Manoj Kumar Routray 8018677598
Manasi Gochhayat 8917489532
Shekhar Biswal 7008773910
Rajesh Ku Patro 7735832208
179 KHORDHA AMRI HOSPITAL Basudev Patasani 6370916081
180 KHORDHA APOLLO HOSPITAL Manas Kumar Sahu 8984846228
181 KHORDHA AROGYA HOSPITAL Trupti Mohanty 6371537322
182 KHORDHA ASG EYE HOSPITAL Pritipadma Mohanty 8847831376
183 KHORDHA PANDA NURSINGHOME
184 KHORDHA AURO CARE NURSING HOME Pranati Badajena 7205307141
185 KHORDHA BAIDYANATH MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Sujata Dehury 9583424122
186 KHORDHA BLUE WHEEL HOSPITAL Saroj Kumar Bhoi 6372213324
187 KHORDHA CARE HOSPITAL Pratima Priyadarshini Pradhan 7077485655
188 KHORDHA CHATRUBHUJA JENAMANI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Satyabrata Das 8637270065
189 KHORDHA NANDIGHOSH HOSPITAL
190 KHORDHA HI-TECH MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL Rojalin Sahoo 7978601815
191 KHORDHA IMS & SUM HOSPITAL Tapasi Jena 9437588756
192 KHORDHA JEEVAN JYOTI HOSPITAL Bhagyadhar Sahoo 8093396743
193 KHORDHA KALINGA HOSPITAL Binamrata Barik 8451852787
194 KHORDHA HEMALATA HOSPITALS LIMITED Sanjib Kumar Roul 9861951608
195 KHORDHA KALINGA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE AND HOSPITAL Swarnaprava Sahoo 9348709133
196 KHORDHA L V PRASAD EYE INSTITUTE Sandeep Mishra 9658901048
197 KHORDHA MAA SHAKTI HOSPITAL Laxmipriya Sethi 6370774123
198 KHORDHA MAA TARINI NURSING HOME Umesh Chandra Jayasingh 9438463186
199 KHORDHA UTKAL EYE HOSPITAL
200 KHORDHA MODERN HEALTH CARE HOSPITAL Namita Chhualsingh 7683941232
201 KHORDHA NANDA TREATMENT CENTRE Dibya Ranjan Routray 7205951501
202 KHORDHA NEELACHALA HOSPITAL Lau Biswal 9090406405
203 KHORDHA ROTARY EYE HOSPITAL Arati Chhatoi 8339056205
204 KHORDHA SAHAJOG HOSPITAL Subhalaxmi Parida 9668249002
205 KHORDHA SAI SEVA SADAN Sudhasmita Chhotaray 9337625139
206 KHORDHA SATHI NURSHING HOME Biswa Ranjan Biswal 9337207237
207 KHORDHA SOUTH CITY HOSPITAL Priya Ranjan Biswal 9348807138/

9556483572

208 KHORDHA PARKLAND HOSPITAL
209 KHORDHA SPARSH MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL Prakash Kumar Mallick 9439395006
210 KHORDHA SUBHA NURSING HOME Sibaprasad Sahoo 6371207884
211 KHORDHA SUM ULTIMATE BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO,DC KHORDHA(URBAN) 9437444979
212 KHORDHA UTKAL HOSPITAL Ramamani Mahapatra 8144677160
213 KHORDHA VIKASH HOSPITAL Debarupa Das 7735315258
214 KHORDHA SANJEEBANI MEDICARE HOSPITAL Shradhanjali Muduli 9861779001
215 KHORDHA VISION CARE EYE HOSPITAL Mohammad Rihan 7978018375
216 KHORDHA OM SUVAM HOSPITAL Harapriya Sundara 8144889951/

7608064302

217 KHORDHA SUNSHINE HOSPITAL Manoranjan Jena 9777888451
218 KHORDHA BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL Krushna Chandra Panda 9090201025
219 KHORDHA SHUSRUTA HOSPITAL AND TRAUMA CARE PVT. LTD. SaiPrava 7008276728/

8260306980

220 KHORDHA ANVI ENT & HEAD NECK HOSPITAL BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO,DC KHORDHA(URBAN) 9437444979
221 KHORDHA KAR VISION EYE HOSPITAL
222 KHORDHA WOMEN & CHILD CARE HOSPITAL
223 KHORDHA KANUNGO INSTITUTE OF DIABETICS
224 KHORDHA SASWAT HOSPITAL
225 KHORDHA SRI SRI BORDA HOSPITAL AND CHC
226 KHORDHA SWASTIK CLINIC & NURSING HOME
227 KORAPUT BIKASH DIAGNOSTIC CENTER AND HOSPITAL Jogita Mohanty 8598901466
228 KORAPUT GOURISHANKAR NURSINGHOME Susanta Kumar Gantha 9439012368
229 MAYURBHANJA DURGA NURSING HOME Manas Ranjan Swain 7873297886/

9348926861

230 MAYURBHANJA GAYATRI HOSPITAL
231 MAYURBHANJA JEEVAN DEEP HEALTH CARE Pallishree Mallick 9777558139
232 MAYURBHANJA MAHATMA GANDHI EYE HOSPITAL Suchismita Patra 7978837349
233 MAYURBHANJA JAYA HOSPITAL Lilimani Munda 9861264074
234 NABARANGPUR CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL Dibyo Bhusan Benu 8457861117
235 NAYAGARH CHIDANANDA HOSPITAL Sambid 7682819588
236 NAYAGARH DIVYA JYOTI HOSPITAL DAYANIDHI MALLICK,DC Naygarh 9337810061
237 NAYAGARH KUMAR HOSPITAL Minati Kumari Sahu 9861976561/

6372185157

238 NAYAGARH RASHMI HOSPITAL SATYABHAMA SAHU 8260034124/

8658863787

239 NAYAGARH OMM NURSING HOME RANJAN KUMAR BARAD 8249243994/

9556423036

240 NAYAGARH SAHOO BHIKARI SEVASADAN
241 PURI ANANDA POLYCLINIC & HOSPITAL Itisri Karan 9078816284
242 PURI SAI SANTOSHI HEALTH CARE
243 PURI PANDA NURSING HOME
244 PURI EMERGENCY 24 HOSPITAL PVT. LTD. Sasmita Pradhan 7848021173
245 PURI RAGHUNATH CHARITABLE TRUST HOSPITAL Pradip Kumar Pradhan 7008848872
246 PURI SARADHA NURSING HOME Sthithapragyan Mishra 8763868588
247 PURI SIVANANDA NURSING HOME
248 PURI SEVA NURSING HOME Biranchi Narayan Bhoi 7008193114
249 PURI SRI KRISHNA HEALTH CARE& REPRODUCTIVE RESEARCH CENTRE Priyanka Pradhan 6372400543
250 PURI RAMAMANI MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
251 PURI USHA MEMORIAL CLINIC Sarbeswar Sahoo 8093710736
252 PURI USHA RANI NURSING HOME Lilibala Sahu 8117036023
253 PURI CHILIKA HOSPITAL
254 RAYAGADA SOMNATH HOSPITAL Bhagaban Dalai 6372053711
255 SAMBALPUR AMRITA HEALTH CARE Vivekananda Sahu 8457985580
256 SAMBALPUR SAMALESWARI NURSING HOME Sripan pradhan 8658974401
257 SAMBALPUR SUSHRUTA NURSING HOME Bhagirathi Pradhan 7750878198
258 SAMBALPUR GOURISHANKAR NURSING HOME
259 SAMBALPUR TRILOCHAN NETRALAYA Suvasmita Swain 7853986952
260 SAMBALPUR ARUNASHAKTI NURSING HOME
261 SONEPUR LEPRA MAHANADI EYE HOSPITAL Hemanta Kumar Padhan 7077316323
262 SONEPUR SAMALESWARI NURSING HOME Subhas Bhoi 9348561084
263 SUNDARGARH HITECH MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL Jayanti Kar 9776698825
264 SUNDARGARH JAI PRAKASH HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER Sibani Bhaisal 7735047088
265 SUNDARGARH COMMUNITY WELFARE SOCIETY HOSPITAL Mr Alok Ranjan Kumbhar,DC Sundargarh 7008800734
266 SUNDARGARH SAMALESWARI HOSPITAL