BSKY Helpline
104
BSKY Smart Card Helpline
155369
print this page icon Print

Contact Us

Contact Details for The Office of SHAS HQ

SL NO NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NUMBER
1 SHALINI PANDIT, IAS COMMISSIONER-CUM-SECRETARY-CUM-CHAIRPERSON 0674-2620500
2 DR BRUNDHA D, IAS CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 0674-2620500
3 SRI SUBHANANDA MOHAPATRA, OAS JOINT CEO(ADMIN.) 0674-2620500
4 SRI ARABINDA ROUTRAY, OFS JOINT CEO(FINANCE) 0674-2620500
5 DR BISHNU PRASAD MOHAPATRA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 0674-2620500
6 DR BASANT KUMAR MISHRA JOINT CEO(TECH.) 9439999133
7 DR MD SIRAJUM MUNIR ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437069751
8 DR RAJENDRA KUMAR MALLICK ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437156450
9 DR BASANT KUMAR BARIK ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9937177838
10 DR ASHOK KUMAR SITHA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437142249
11 DR SAMBIT KUMAR BEHERA DY.CEO 7008433205
12 DR RAM KRUSHNA SATPATHY JOINT DIRECTOR 7978927158
13 DR MANORANJAN HATI JOINT DIRECTOR 8658003183
14 DR ARUN KUMAR MOHAPATRA JOINT DIRECTOR 9437407998
15 DR SUBHRAJYOTI RAO JOINT DIRECTOR 9937441651
16 DR BIJAY KUMAR DHALLA MEDICAL OFFICER 8249805172
17 DR PRAMOD KUMAR GIRI MEDICAL OFFICER 8658864889
18 DR SATYANARAYAN SAMAL MEDICAL OFFICER 9437651003
19 SARAT CHANDRA MISHRA EXECUTIVE OFFICER GRIEVANCE 9437083882
20 SASWAT DASH DEO (NON- TECH) 9439999922
21 SIBA PRASAD SAHOO PRE AUTH & CLAIMS EXECUTIVE 7789023916
22 AJIT KUMAR SAHOO EXECUTIVE (EMPANELMENT) 9040209734
23 PRASANTA KUMAR PRADHAN FINANCE OFFICER 9853315365
24 ASIT KUMAR SAHOO FINANCE OFFICER 8895516229
25 SMRUTI SRADHANJALI SAHOO FINANCE OFFICER 7008940017
26 SUBAS CHANDRA MOHANTY FINANCE OFFICER 8895175876
27 RAJESH KUMAR JENA FINANCE OFFICER 9776443364
28 AJIT KUMAR SAMANTRAY FINANCE OFFICER 9438360466
29 MOHAMMAD IMRAN KHAN FINANCE OFFICER 9438850786
30 SAMBIT KUMAR LENKA ACCOUNTS EXECUTIVE 8093444274
31 RANJAN KUMAR DASH IT MANAGER 9439445027
32 CHINMAYA KUMAR BEHERA DEO(M&E) 9439999924
33 PADMANAV PADHY M&E(EXECUTIVE) 9861847973
34 DEBASIS MOHANTY HR MANAGER 7978215118
35 SATYASIKHA DAS HR EXECUTIVE 7008058902
36 JYOTIRAM DASH DEO(GRIEVANCE) 9776351311
37 SUNIL KUMAR PRADHAN EXECUTIVE(FOSS) 9937345652
38 SHWETALEENA DAS IEC & TRAINING CONSULTANT 8895351952
39 HRUSIKESH JENA IEC(EXECUTIVE) 8908308234
40 SONALI SAHU QUALITY COORDINATOR/ EMPANELEMENT OFFICER 9439999973
41 SUBHASHREE MOHANTY DEO(FO) 9437276635
42 SUSMITA NAIK MIS OFFICER 7752051677

Contact Details for The Office of SHAS DISTRICT

SL NO NAME DISTRICT CONTACT NO
1 BHARAT CHANDRA MALLIK ANGUL/ KORAPUT 9090022829/
7504169960
2 SUBRAT KUMAR SAHU BALANGIR 8249246772
3 AJAY KUMAR PRADHAN BALASORE 9776730920
4 SANJIB KUMAR PATEL BARGARH 9861354077/
7008309506
5 PUTUN HANSDA BHADRAK 9439999961
6 SUSMITA NAIK CUTTACK (I/C) 7752051677
7 SAGARIKA SETHY DHENKANAL 9124209334
8 ANIRUDHA PATRO GAJAPATI/GANJAM 9861187261/
8249131910
9 BHABANATH SAHU BOUDH 9776228349 / 9439999962
10 BIBHU CHARAN NAIK KALAHANDI/RAYAGADA 7978013300
11 PRASANT KUMAR SAHOO JAGATSINGHPUR 7008993148
12 LINGARAJ PATTANAIK JAJPUR 9861945304
13 ANNAPURNA NAYAK KENDRAPARA 9437603072
14 DAYANIDHI MALLICK NAYAGARH 9337810061
15 PRATIVA PRIYADARSHINI BARA KEONJHAR 8917486912
16 BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO KHORDHA (URBAN) 9437444979
17 BIDYUT RANJAN CHOW PATTNAIK KHORDHA(RURAL) 9348206373
18 SUSANTA KUMAR DALAI MAYURBHANJ 7978631151
19 ABHIMANYU JAGAT NAWARANGPUR/ MALKANGIRI (I/C) 9439999957
20 BIBHU PRASAD BISWAL PURI 7008096141
21 PRAGNYA PARIMITA DASH SAMBALPUR/ DEOGARH (I/C) 9937513361
22 NARENDRA KUMAR TARAI SONEPUR 9035821413
23 ALOK RANJAN KUMBHAR SUNDERGARH
/JHARSUGUDA
7008800734

Contact Details for Swasthya Mitras at empanelled private Hospitals

Sl No. District Hospital Name Name of Swasthya Mitra Contact No Email Id
1 ANUGUL KRISH HOSPITAL Monalisha Sahu 8328845148 monalisasahu690@gmail.com
2 ANUGUL KRISHNA CLINIC & NURSINGHOME Samujwal Acharya 7683894553 samujwal.acharya@gmail.com
3 ANUGUL LIONS BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL Monalisha Mohanty 8249854490 monalishamohanty155@gmail.com
4 Saraswati Prusty 9178663183 saraswati.dkl99@gmail.com
5 ANUGUL Surendra Hospital Mahesh Rana 7008781878 maheshrana302@gmail.com
6 ANUGUL ROSHAN EYE CARE Mirabai Sahu 8260955430 mirasahoo230@gmail.com
7 Amit Kumar Samal 7809734132/ 6372496664 amitkumarsamal143@gmail.com
8 ANUGUL SAI SHANTI EYE HOSPITAL Suprava Sahu 7852963848 supravasahu65@gmail.com
9 Sunil Ku Sahu 7684094924 sunilkumarsahu634@gmail.com
10 ANUGUL SAMAL CARE PVT LTD Swagatika Pradhan 7605958622 swagatikapradhan4321@gmail.com
11 ANUGUL SOROJINI HEALTH CARE Bapun Behera 7504265013 bapunakumarbehera1@gmail.com
12 BALASORE AROGYAM HEALTH CARE Girish Chandra Pradhan 8456932225 gcp470074@gmail.com
13 BALASORE BABAMANI NURSINGHOME Pratima Ojha 7752095551 pratima1998ojha@gmail.com
14 BALASORE BASANTI DURGA NURSING HOME Smitanjali Nayak 8917363066
/ 7538972103
smitanjalibls@gmail.com
15 Rubi Khilar 7854037228 rameshbarik880@gmail.com
16 Khorod Panigrahi 9776823539 khirodpanigrahi1994@gmail.com
17 BALASORE BIRIKULI SEVA SADAN Shibusoumin Pradhan 9777179865 shibusouminpradhan1998@gmail.com
18 BALASORE BHABANI NURSING HOME
19 BALASORE INDIRA NURSING HOME Susmita Pradhan 7064785291/ 9658449634 susmitapradhan09@gmail.com
20 BALASORE JYOTHI HOSPITAL Tarun Kumar Senapati 7605988025 tarunkumarsenapati6@gmail.com
21 Biswaprittam Pradhan 9853045775 biswaprittam1997@gmail.com
22 Nilamadhaba Rath 8908812474 nilamadhab094@gmail.com
23 BALASORE MAA TARINI NURSING HOME Soudamini Behera 8249608417/ 8984903979 saudaminibeherarkspj@gmail.com
24 Asim Kumar Mohanty 8093899671 asimmohanty9@gmail.com
25 BALASORE MISHRA NURSING HOME Prakash Chandra Das 8917536585 prakashchandradas754@gmail.com
26 BALASORE NIGAM HOSPITAL & ADVANCED TRAUMA CENTRE Dhruty Mohan Mohanty 8686216012/ 7991053547 dhrutimohanmohanty@gmail.com
27 BALASORE RAMAKRUSHNA MATERNITY HOSPITAL AND NURSINGHOME Deepak Kumar Jena 8984530904 sapanjena213@gmail.com
28 BALASORE BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL, JALESWAR
29 BALASORE SRIRAM HOSPITAL Bhabani Shankar Mohapatra 7873214030 sbhabani133@gmail.com
30 Rashmirekha Behera 7064076249/ 9078979198 rasmirekhabehera28@gmail.com
31 BALASORE SURYAMANI NETRALAYA Subrat Kumar Bhuyan 9090591998 subratbhuyan404@gmail.com
32 Jagannath das 8457090967 net3jagannath@gmail.com
33 BARAGARH BEHERA NURSING HOME Pratibha Pradhan 7749017331 pratibhapadhan45@gmail.com
34 BARAGARH CATHOLIC MISSION HOSPITAL Ajit Bag 9348163414 ajitbag93@gmail.com
35 BARAGARH KISHORI NURSING HOME Ajay Kumar Bhoi 7978950687 bajay5893@gmail.com
36 BARAGARH LIONS EYE HOSPITAL Manasi Pradhan 7749029593 manasipadhan99@gmail.com
37 Tosabanti Khamari 9348363034 sonykhamari338@gmail.com
38 BARAGARH NAVJEEVAN CHIKITSHALAYA Alok Kumar Joshi 9668499574 alokkumarjoshi5@gmail.com
39 BARAGARH SAI KRUPA POLY CLINIC AND HOSPITAL Nepal Sahu 8908135644 nepalsahu10@gmail.com
40 BARAGARH SAI MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL Trushna Sabat 7008768147 nikisabatworldbest@gmail.com
41 BARAGARH SAI VISION EYE HOSPITAL Haribandhu Meher 9668500296 haribandhumeher336@gmail.com
42 Babli Padhan 8249182439 bablipadhan43@gmail.com
43 BARAGARH SANTI NURSING HOME Nibas Budek 9337504140 nibasbudek11@gmail.com
44 BARAGARH VIKASH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL Reema Bhoi 7608095916 reemabhoi865@gmail.com
45 Jogesh Ranjan satapathy 9853327532 jogeshsatapathy69@gmail.com
46 Tapodhan Pradhan 7894894545 padhantapodhan@gmail.com
47 BHADRAK BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL Sunil Kumar Barik 8093448633/ 8917343858 sunilbarikfkt@gmail.com
48 Swapna Rani Panda 8594907084/ 7873839887 swapnapanda1999@gmail.com
49 BHADRAK LIFE HEALTH CARE Ambarish Das 9437265490 ambarishdas91@gmail.com
50 BHADRAK OM SAI HOSPITAL Tapan Kumar Das 9237355377 tapankumard805@gmail.com
51 Bharati Das 7848833632 dasbharati3632@gmail.com
52 BHADRAK RAJEEV MEDICARE Sasmita Samal 8338833856/ 9348118552 madhusudansethi292@gmail.com
53 BHADRAK SAI BHARADWAJ HOSPITAL Digamber Mishra 7682826906/ 9090494515 digambarsubha@gmail.com
54 BHADRAK SAI HOSPITAL Bandana Kumari Nayak 7008200179/ 7609904190 bandanakumarinayak819@gmail.com
55 Balaram Rout 8249382106/ 9777065267 rbalarambrout@gmail.com
56 Alekha Niranjan Nayak 8917331790 alekhnayak37@gmail.com
57 Kanhu Charan Bhuyan 9853844685/ 9853278540 kanhubhuyan0@gmail.com
58 BHADRAK SALANDI HOSPITAL Itishree Das 6370859332 dasitishree83@gmail.com
59 Dhananjaya Nayak 9337117897 djnayak1997@gmail.com
60 Manas Kumar Kuanr 9337753317 manascool45@gmail.com
61 BHADRAK SHIVASHAKTI HOSPITAL Santosh Kumar Tripathy 8457849441/ 8637240486 santoshtripathy181@gmail.com
62 BHADRAK SRI RAM HOSPITAL Priyabrata Rout 8328824699 priyabratarout600@gmail.com
63 BHADRAK SUBHAM HEALTH CARE Rabi Narayan Pani 7978124716 rabinarayanpani09@gmail.com
64 BHADRAK SHRADHA HOSPITAL Binilata Sahoo 7809006919 binilatasahoo03493@gmail.com
65 BHADRAK PANIGRAHI HEALTH CARE Sushanta Kumar Sethi 8917592036 sethisushanta17@gmail.com
66 BHADRAK ZASS MID TOWN HOSPITAL Lipsa Priyadarsini Rout 8144417325 lipsarout099@gmail.com
67 BOLANGIR ERBHS NETRANIKETAN EYE SUPREEME TASK GENERAL HOSPITAL Brajagopal Singh 8917339492 brajagopal1227@gmail.com
68 Purnendu Chaulia 7609040075 purnenduchauliabmp@gmail.com
69 BOLANGIR MANGAL HEALTH CARE AND DIAGNOSTIC CENTER Tulsiram Behera 7326082264 tulsirambehera123@gmail.com
70 BOLANGIR SAMALESWARI HOSPITAL & NURSINGH HOME Nibedita Singh 7854976167 nibeditasingh2019@gmail.com
71 BOLANGIR SCD EYE HOSPTIAL Govind Rana 7008855231/ 9178371936 govindarana1988@gmail.com
72 Rajendra Sahu 9938863712 rajisahu01@gmail.com
73 CUTTACK SWAIN HOSPITAL Prasanta Kumar Das 7978034803 paapunprasant1997@gmail.com
74 CUTTACK MODERN EYECARE AND SUPER SPECIALITY CLINIC Subhashree Bal 6372210789/ 8763251334 skbal50@gmail.com
75 CUTTACK SATAYU NURSING HOME Prakash Kumar Mallik 9439395006 mallickprakashkumar6@gmail.com
76 CUTTACK ADD HOSPITAL Kapileswar Dalua 6370678003 daluakapileswar@gmail.com
77 CUTTACK ASWINI HOSPITAL Jyoti Prasad Raj 7008557837 jyotiprasadraj@gmail.com
78 Swapna Nayak 8596992863 swapna95nayak@gmail.com
79 CUTTACK ASWINI TRAUMA CENTRE Purnima Sahoo 7538060135 sahoopurnima93@gmail.com
80 CUTTACK BBS HEALTH CARE Saroj Sahoo 7682978705 sahoosaroja50@gmail.com
81 CUTTACK CARCINOVA CANCER HOSPITAL Taslim Khan 9776662988/ 9348959279 taslimkhan899@gmail.com
82 Sumitra Rout 6370516529 routsumi23@gmail.com
83 CUTTACK CHITTARANJAN SEVA SADAN AND HOSPITAL Sabyasta Ranjan Sahani 7008148967 sabyast.sahani@gmail.com
84 Bikram Panda 8658706174 bikram.panda998@gmail.com
85 CUTTACK CUTTACK LAPARASCOPIC HOSPITAL Sushree Sangita Routray 8249317005/ 8908997817 sangeetaroutray95@gmail.com
86 Mrutyunjaya Das 9777244104 mrutyunjayadas874@gmail.com
87 CUTTACK DAS HOSPITAL Deepanjali Sahoo 8117838499 deepanjalisahoo104@gmail.com
88 CUTTACK DR AGARWAL EYE CLINIC AND HOSPITAL Rupali Nayak 7064755673 rupalinayak176@gmail.com
89 Kuni Behera 9178339715 beherakuni64@gmail.com
90 CUTTACK GOPABANDHU INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE & RESEARCH Sambit Ku Biswal 8917286226 biswalsambit52@gmail.com
91 CUTTACK HCG PANDA CURIE CANCER HOSPITAL Namita Sahoo 9861556647 namitasahoo233@gmail.com
92 Madhusmita Mohanty 9114978965/ 7381546278 madhusmitamohanty881@gmail.com
93 Tanuja Moharana 8480606474/ 9178663862 tanujamaharana1999@gmail.com
94 Sourav Naik 9439848556/ 9853210041 souravplb88@gmail.com
95 CUTTACK HEALTH CARE NURSHING HOME Nrusingh Ch Barik 9348149014 bariknrusingha23@gmail.com
96 CUTTACK JANSEVAK CLINIC AND NURSING HOME Rahul Rout 7735514311 rahulrout334@gmail.com
97 CUTTACK JEEVAN JYOTI NURSING HOME Sandip Sarathi Majhi 9861810979 24sandip@gmail.com
98 Satya Shankar Behera 7381471307/ 7848947700 sonusans73@gmail.com
99 CUTTACK JPM ROTARY CLUB CUTTACK EYE HOSPITAL Jibanananda Behera 9178924820 jbbehera97@gmail.com
100 Kalika Pati 9853759063 patikalika7@gmail.com
101 CUTTACK LIFE INSTITUTE OF GASTROENTEROLOGY AND GYENAECOLOGY Sandhyarani Behera 6370310180 sandhyaranibehera529@gmail.com
102 CUTTACK MELVIN JONES EYE HOSPITAL Gitikrishna Lenka 9348076042 lenkagitikrishna@gmail.com
103 Jatadhari Swain 9439742743/ 9776742743 zatadhari.swain@gmail.com
104 CUTTACK NEELADRI HOSPITAL Krushna Priya Sahoo 8144219190 sahookrishnapriya@gmail.com
105 CUTTACK NEW TARINI HOSPITAL Priyanka Rout 9348187470/ 9556964221 routpriyanka666@gmail.com
106 CUTTACK NUCARE NURSING HOME AND HOSPITAL Bapi Pradhan 8249561766 kumarbapi195@gmail.com
107 CUTTACK OMM HOSPITAL Jagynaseni Biswal 9348540993 jagnyasenibiswal@gmail.com
108 CUTTACK OMM SAI KRUPAKIRAN HOSPITAL PVT LTD Smita Payal Patra 9348832029 payalpatra75@gmail.com
109 CUTTACK PADMINI CARE Satya Shankar Mohapatra 9348383075 satyarinku98@gmail.com
110 CUTTACK PANDA NURSING HOME Sidhanta Ku Jena 9556919865 sidhantakumarjena@gmail.com
111 CUTTACK RAINBOW HOSPITAL Laxmipriya Mohanty 8917394976 mohanty422@gmail.com
112 CUTTACK SADGURU MEDICAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE Subhansu Behera 6372567634 beherasubhansu196@gmail.com
113 Padmini Lenka 8280492989 ashish1581985@gmail.com
114 Sasmita Barik 6372778557 sbarik091@gmail.com
115 Lijalin Samal 7978442045 lijalin1234@gmail.com
116 CUTTACK SAI AROGYAM NURSING HOME Mahesh Kumar Lenka 9583068385 Babumahesh7866@gmail.com
117 Jagannath Sahoo 7377649518 jagannathsahoo802@gmail.com
118 CUTTACK SAI JEEVAN HOSPITAL PVT LTD Swadhin Ku Swain 9348008358 swadhin.swain1998@gmail.com
119 CUTTACK SAI SANJIBANI HOSPITAL Snigdharani Nandy 7008347711 snigdha.rani1728@gmail.com
120 CUTTACK SANJEEBANI NURSHING HOME Arpita Priyadarshini 8984826762 arpitapuja95@gmail.com
121 CUTTACK SHAKTI SAI HOSPITAL Prasamika Mishra 9776869169 Prasamika.mishra90@gmail.com
122 Mamata Nyak 7008585920 n.mamata1996@gmail.com
123 Kalyani Mohanty 8847853157 30kalyanimohanty@gmail.com
124 CUTTACK SOUTH POINT HOSPITAL Sabita Das 9437250912 sabitadas117@gmail.com
125 CUTTACK SRADHA CLINIC AND NURSING HOME Tusar Kanta Khuntia 9348413613 khuntiatusarkumar@gmail.com
126 CUTTACK SREERAM HOSPITAL Dhaneswar Sahoo 7008225884 dhaneswarsahoo5884@gmail.com
127 CUTTACK SRIRAM NURSINGHOME Pravati Sahoo 8144909799 spravati10@gmail.com
128 CUTTACK SUN HOSPITAL Soudamini Bahalia 9691068350 payal2019mona@gmail.com
129 CUTTACK SUSHRUSA NURSINGHOME Chittaranjan Mohapatra 8249018660 chita.ranjan8763@gmail.com
130 CUTTACK UDAYABHANU CLINIC AND NURSING HOME Truptimayee Routray 7205166826 sanjayroutray.noble@gmail.com
131 CUTTACK SRI SAI HOSPITAL Jyotirmayee Nayak 9827457399 nayakjyoti763@gmail.com
132 DHENKANAL AROGYA NURSHING HOME Sanjay Kumar Rout 9777846787 Sanjayakumarrout32@gmail.com
133 Tapaswini Mohanty 6371274200 mohantytapaswini1995@gmail.com
134 DHENKANAL DEBI DURGA HOSPITAL Sunita Swain 9861638042 sunitaswain.170@gmail.com
135 DHENKANAL DISHA HOSPITAL Alok Behera 9348150171 alokbehera253@gmail.com
136 Priyanka Pradhan 8144226769 priyanka1999yr@gmail.com
137 DHENKANAL KALINGA EYE HOSPITAL Prajnaparamita Sahoo 7978207191 pranjaparamita94@gmail.com
138 Debasis Rout 7978121600 debasishrout460@gmail.com
139 DHENKANAL MAA BAISTOMBIDEVI NURSING HOME Subrat Kumar Jati 6372127327 subratjati101@gmail.com
140 Mousumi Sahoo 6370646306/ 7853859966 mousumisahoo34@gmail.com
141 DHENKANAL PANDA NURSING HOME Subrat Behera 9776883499 subratabehera.dkl@gmail.com
142 Usarani Behera 6372602507 usaranibehera2018@gmail.com
143 Priyanka Roul 6371000601 priyankaroul1@gmail.com
144 DHENKANAL SAI NURSING HOME Preetam Ranjan Sarangi 9439408634 pritamsarangiskn@gmail.com
145 DHENKANAL SAISHREE EYE HOSPITAL Shantilata Mohanty 9348553849 shanti.dknl1999@gmail.com
146 Milan Prava Rout 6372327883 millanhappy@gmail.com
147 DHENKANAL SARBESWAR MEMORIAL EYE HOSPITAL Devendra Sethy 7008181109 debendrasethi007@gmail.com
148 Sabana Subhadarshinee Sahoo 9348050844/ 9668037752 sabanasubhdarshineesahoo@gmail.com
149 DHENKANAL SARBESWAR MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Trinath Bhuyan 8328851938 trinathbhuyan1@gmail.com
150 Subrat Ku Swain 8917515863 sswain034@gmail.com
151 DHENKANAL SHREE JAGANNATH HOSPITAL Biswajit Mohapatra 7008984610 Biswajitmp29@gmail.com
152 DHENKANAL SHREE KRISHNA HOSPITAL Abhijit Pradhan 9861380878/ 9860276520 pradhan.avijit@gmail.com
153 DHENKANAL NEW HOPE N.H. Dipti Prakash Routray 7989021756 diptiprakash6@gmail.com
154 GAJAPATI DR. RABI NURSING HOME Manoj Bhuyan 8658622670 monojbhuyan12@gmail.com
155 GAJAPATI LAXMI NURSING HOME Ashanda Karjee 8763109380 ashanandakarjee8@gmail.com
156 GAJAPATI SARA EYE CARE Gerson Raito 7684022113 gersonraito@gmail.com
157 Santosh Panda 6371106943 psantosh23022000@gmail.com
158 GAJAPATI V.V.L. NURSING HOME V Dileswar Rao 9438837227 luckypatnaik152@gmail.com
159 GANJAM AASTHA HOSPITAL Murari Kumar Sahu 9040462213 murari.sahu@yahoo.com
160 Anirudha Panda 9040155121 pandaanirudha835@gmail.com
161 GANJAM AISHRAT HOSPITAL Pabitra Ranjan Dash 7978291954 dpabitra278@gmail.com
162 GANJAM AMIT HOSPITAL Aliva Kumari Nayak 8895098611/ 8144530488 alvnyk@gmail.com
163 Chitrangada Swain 8144410322/ 9777610762 chitrangadabisoyi0762@gmail.com
164 GANJAM ASUTOSH HOSPITAL Santosh Kumar Prusty 7008851538 k.santoshprusty25@gmail.com
165 GANJAM AYUSH HOSPITAL Narendra Kumar Nayak 7064333397 nknyk1990@gmail.com
166 GANJAM ECOS EYE HOSPITAL Joti Pattnaik 9438635601 patnaikjyoti27@gmail.com
167 Barsa Priyadarshini Patro 7609816816 priyadarshinipatrabarsha@gmail.com
168 GANJAM GURUDEV HOSPITAL Jairash Gamang 7978473567 gomangojairash59@gmail.com
169 GANJAM KGN SPARSH HOSPITAL Manas Kumar Dangua 8149643766 manaskumardangua@gmail.com
170 Sonam Sahu 7788088403/ 9938122718 sonam.4120@gmail.com
171 GANJAM KOMALA NURSING HOME Manas Pradhan 9337753243 mp9144181@gmail.com
172 GANJAM SAI DIBYAJYOTI HOSPITAL
173 GANJAM MODERN EYE CARE CENTRE & HOSPITAL Mamajini Pradhan 9777926607 pmamajini1234@gmail.com
174 Banyarani Swain 7656879130/ 9937110793 banyaraniswain@gmail.com
175 GANJAM NAMRATA HOSPITAL Bharati Panigrahi 7894699211 bharatipanigrahi555@gmail.com
176 GANJAM NEW KALINGA HOSPITAL Sasmita Sahu 8327760093/ 9438604974 sasmitasahu9438@gmail.com
177 GANJAM NEW NEELACHAL HOSPITAL Srikant Mohapatro 9381069800/ 9556398648 bapi9556398648@gmail.com
178 GANJAM RADHA SWAMI SEVA SEDAN Subhrajyoti Choudhury 8637222566 subhrachoudhury326@gmail.com
179 GANJAM SAHARA SEVA SADAN
180 GANJAM RUBY EYE HOSPITAL Asutosh Gantayat 7749939716/ 7077996007 asutoshgantayat143@gmail.com
181 B Biswanath Patro 9040634635 biswanathpatro2@gmail.com
182 GANJAM SANKARA EYE HOSPITAL Deepak Ku Dash 7008574293 deepakdash9095@gmail.com
183 Silpa Kumar Das 8926154384 silpakumaripatro95@gmail.com
184 GANJAM SHREE HOSPITAL Sagar Samal 7684848785 iamsagarsamal@gmail.com
185 GANJAM DEVINE HOSPITAL
186 Sugyani Mohanty 9861370655 sugyanimohanty98@gmail.com
187 GANJAM SRI RAM HOSPITAL Nanda Kishore Badaraita 8327760093/ 9438604974 sasmitasahu9438@gmail.com
188 GANJAM SRI SATYASAI HOSPITAL Umadev Karjee 8144030197 devuma005@gmail.com
189 GANJAM SUN HEALTH CARE HOSPITAL Anita Barik 8249343491 barikanita67@gmail.com
190 JAGATSINGHPUR CURE WELL HOSPITAL Ipsita Mohanty 7377773554 ipsitamohanty5357@gmail.com
191 JAGATSINGHPUR KHAN NURSINGHOME Barsarani Jena 9776168890 barsaranijena999@gmail.com
192 JAGATSINGHPUR L & P HOSPITAL & RESEARCH CENTRE Debasis Biswal 7873079033 debasisbiswal.4109@gmail.com
193 JAGATSINGHPUR LIFE LINE NURSING HOME Swagatika Swain 9090185123 swagatikaswain016@gmail.com
194 JAGATSINGHPUR MAA SARALA NURSINGHOME Biswajit Swain 9668636525 swainbiswajit144@gmail.com
195 JAGATSINGHPUR BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL
196 JAGATSINGHPUR SWASTIK NURSING HOME
197 JAGATSINGHPUR SUN HOSPITAL Nabaprakash Sahoo 9778566248 /7008771385 nabaprakashsahoo566@gmail.com
198 JAGATSINGHPUR TRILOCHAN NETRALAYA Abhaya Ku Mohapatra 9853328153 abhayakumarmohapatra5@gmail.com
199 Bandita Sahani 6371579557 sumanbandita29@gmail.com
200 JAJPUR ANIMA NURSHING HOME & Diagnostic Center Baishali Ghosh 9337166329 sweetybaishali99@gmail.com
201 Deepak Ku Sahoo 9348279437 deepakburg@gmail.com
202 JAJPUR BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL Sandeep Sahoo 7377994839/ 7978132232 speaktosandeep9437@gmail.com
203 Anusmiti Sethy 9337967314 anusmiti1234@gmail.com
204 JAJPUR BHOOMIKA HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTRE Rasmi Ranjan Sahani 6370052034/ 7873056566 rasmiranjansahani64@gmail.com
205 Sanjay Behera 7504307797/ 9658331388 kumarsanjay123.behera@gmail.com
206 JAJPUR DR. BK MOHANTY MEMORIAL HEALTHCARE SERVICES Bhagya Rekha Satapathy 8895934103/ 7978703127 bhagyarekhasatapathy@gmail.com
207 Ranjit Mallick 7978721957 ranjitmallick752@gmail.com
208 JAJPUR DR. SARTHAK HOSPITAL Pritimanjari Sahu 9827703395 sahupritimanjari460@gmail.com
209 JAJPUR JEEBAN JYOTI HOSPITAL AND DIAGNOSTICS Kabita Sahoo 7008002458 kabitasahoo.pinky@gmail.com
210 Bhagyalaxmi Sahoo 9583761809 smilybhagya41@gmail.com
211 JAJPUR LAXMI HOSPITAL Subhalaxmi Sahoo 7735114532 subhalaxmisahoo397@gmail.com
212 JAJPUR LIFE CARE HOSPITAL Satyabadi sahoo 9938788943 sahoo.satya2050@gmail.com
213 JAJPUR NETRADHAM EYE HOSPITAL Abdul Muslim Khan 9658975223 abdulmuslimkhan194@gmail.com
214 JAJPUR PRAVA CARE MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL Arabinda Sahoo 7008400541 aravindas042@gmail.com
215 JAJPUR ROHONI HOSPITAL Lopamudra Barik 6372056296/ 750457886 lopamudra.fx@gmail.com
216 JAJPUR SAI NETRA MANDIR EYE HOSPITAL Debasish Das 7008748160 debasish.das8160@gmail.com
217 Pinky Sahoo 6372469334 pinkysahu29599@gmail.com
218 JAJPUR SAI SHANTI EYE HOSPITAL Subhasmita Biswal 9556934348 biwalsubhasmita743@gmail.com
219 Yoshoda Rani Padhi 8144655504 yrpadhi@gmail.com
220 JAJPUR SARMISTHA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Pratap Ku Behera 9090604709 pratap1992behera@gmail.com
221 JAJPUR SHUSHRUSA EYE HOSPITAL Hazari Golam Raheman 9861440134 hazarigolamrahman@gmail.com
222 JAJPUR TATA STEEL MEDICA HOSPITAL Suryamani Pradhan 6370892959 smpradhan88@gmail.com
223 Abinash Rout 7327832036 abinashrout0098@gmail.com
224 Debabrata Panda 9777460206 pandadebabrata691@gmail.com
225 JHARSUGUDA MOTILAL YADAV MEMORIAL SAMALESWARI HOSPITAL Lalbahadur Gopal 9937544992 laluishere@gmail.com
226 JHARSUGUDA ST. MARYS HOSPITAL Bigneswar Biswal 8249881678 bickybiswal.1994@gmail.com
227 KALAHANDI AGARWAL NURSING HOME Punam Dandsena 7978571727 punamdandasena001@gmail.com
228 KALAHANDI JUNAGARH NETRA CHIKITSHALAYA (LEPRA SOCIETY) Siddhanta Ku Sahoo 8637291424 sidhantsahu424@gmail.com
229 KALAHANDI SAI TARANG MULTISPECIALTI CLINIC & HOSPITAL
230 KALAHANDI MAA MANIKESWARI MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL Hemanta Kumar Sahu 7008749993 sahuhemanta30@gmail.com
231 KALAHANDI SHREE BALAJI MULTISPECIALITY NURSINGHOME Hemanta Patel 9853813282 Hemantapatel17@gmail.com
232 KALAHANDI SHREE JAGANNATH NETRALAYA Laxman Kumar Nial 9437508609 laxmannial707@gmail.com
233 KALAHANDI SUN HOSPITAL Priyabrata Naik 9337020558 priyabratanaik02@gmail.com
234 KALAHANDI UMA CLINIC Pinku Sahu 8456965483 pinkus896@gmail.com
235 KALAHANDI VEDANTA HOSPITAL
236 KENDRAPADA BABA KSHETRAMOHAN HEALTH CARE Rojalin Panda 7735844590/ 7787838045 rojalinipanda1997@gmail.com
237 Sandhyarani Barik 9556071762 sandhyaranibarik2858@gmail.com
238 KENDRAPADA BARSHA NURSINGHOME Suchismita Sahoo 8249483487 suchismitasahoo213@gmail.com
239 KENDRAPADA BHAGAWATI HSOPITAL Manas ku Lenka 9937317669 manaskulenka@gmail.com
240 KENDRAPADA BHOOMIKA EYE  HOSPITAL Bijaylaxmi Mohanty 7205859649 bmohanty26061998@gmail.com
241 Debasis Behera 9938553671 debashisbehera1111@gmail.com
242 KENDRAPADA HEALTH CARE NURSING HOME Urmila Sahoo 7504734838/ 9437588756 Sahoourmila1244@gmail.com
243 KENDRAPADA HEALTH HOME NURSING HOME AND DIAGNOSTICS Srikant Kumar Sethy 9668560051 srikantasethy632@gmail.com
244 KENDRAPADA M.B. NURSING HOME Md. Iftekar Amir 9583694936 mramir82@gmail.com
245 KENDRAPADA POPULAR NURSING HOME Suvasmita Swain 7853986952 suvasmitaswain871@gmail.com
246 KENDRAPADA SAI HOSPITAL Somya Ranjan Pandey 8144044959 soumyar686@gmail.com
247 KENDRAPADA SAI SHANTI EYE HOSPITAL Bhagyashree Hota 7205815590 jyotiprakashmohanty017@gmail.com
248 KENDRAPADA SURYA NURSING HOME Gitanjali Nayak 8249495859 gitanjalinayak198@gmail.com
249 KENDRAPADA TULASI HOSPITAL Rajalaxmi Sahani 9438819499 rajalaxmisahani1994@gmail.com
250 KEONJHAR ARATI HOSPITAL Ajaya Jena 8018033707 ajayajena745@gmail.com
251 KEONJHAR BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL Hrushikesh Mahanta 6371206121 hrushikeshmahanta543@gmail.com
252 KEONJHAR KASINATH HEALTH CARE Gautam Laha 8249516622 gautamlaha1@gmail.com
253 KEONJHAR KEONJHAR HOSPITAL Anindita Mahanta 7853028358 anindita.mahanta2020@gmail.com
254 KEONJHAR MAA TARINI HOSPITAL PVT.LTD Sailabala Mahanta 9178787383 sailabalamahanta88@gmail.com
255 KEONJHAR RAMADEVI NURSING HOME Dibyajyoti Naik 8917367489 dibyajyotinaik83@gmail.com
256 KHORDHA ADITYA ASWINI HOSPITAL Alpana Jena 6371110198 jenaalpana6@gmail.com
257 KHORDHA ADVANCE EYECARE HOSPITAL Nirupama Khatoi 6372575645 snirupamakhatoi@gmail.com
258 KHORDHA ALL INDIA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE, BHUBANESWAR Manoj Ku Routray 8018677598 manoj.rout.08@gmail.com
259 Rajesh Patra 7735832208 rajeshpatro9@gmail.com
260 Amar Martha 8093125128 amarm1020@gmail.com
261 Sujata Sahoo 9937463443 unique.sujata@gmail.com
262 Ardhendu Sekhar Mohapatrea 8093622880 sekhar020291@gmail.com
263 Prabhudatta Jena 9777690380 pravudattaj@gmail.com
264 KHORDHA AMRI HOSPITAL Jayshree Gochhayat 7377667369 jayashreegochhayat11@gmail.com
265 Saila Sahoo 6372985079 sujasahoo816@gmail.com
266 KHORDHA ANVI ENT & HEAD NECK HOSPITAL Bhagyalaxmi Swain 9861992685/ 8018597978 swainbhagyalaxmi2021@gmail.com
267 KHORDHA APOLLO HOSPITAL Pragyan Paramita Baral 9937466656 pragyanparamita.baral@gmail.com
268 Abinash Sahoo 7584088746 abinashsahoo1030@gmail.com
269 Gyana Ranjan Sahoo 9090069872 gyana90900@gmail.com
270 KHORDHA AROGYA HOSPITAL Trupti Mohanty 6371537322 truptimohanty40@gmail.com
271 Sabyasachi Sahoo 9437551215 sssabyasachi295@gmail.com
272 Diganta Behera 8328982824 digantabehera94@gmail.com
273 KHORDHA ASG EYE HOSPITAL Pritipadma Mohanty 8847831376 sradha225@gmail.com
274 KHORDHA AURO CARE NURSING HOME Pranati Badajena 7205307141 pranatibadajena6@gmail.com
275 Aneeta Sahoo 8328999149 aneetasahoo19@gmail.com
276 Mamata Dalai 9178824509 mamatadalai36@gmail.com
277 KHORDHA BAIDYANATH MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Sujata Dehury 9583424122 sujatadehury81720@gmail.com
278 KHORDHA BLUE WHEEL HOSPITAL Itishri Karan 9078816284 itisrikaran996@gmail.com
279 Gulan Sahoo 7008045452 gulansahu.sahu94@gmail.com
280 KHORDHA CARE HOSPITAL Pratima Priyadarshini Pradhan 7077485655 pratimapriyadarshinipp@gmail.com
281 Siba Shankar Sahoo 9583206640 sssahoo45@gmail.com
282 KHORDHA CENTRE FOR SIGHT Sasmita Biswal 8144622737 sasmitabiswal039@gmail.com
283 KHORDHA CHATRUBHUJA JENAMANI MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Satyabrata Das 8637270065 8895satya@gmail.com
284 KHORDHA NANDIGHOSHA HOSPITAL Rajesh Kumar Gajendra 7008567474 rajeshgajendra123@gmail.com
285 KHORDHA DR. AGARWALS EYE HOSPITAL Sandeep Mishra 9658901048 sandeepm7978@gmail.com
286 KHORDHA BHOOMIKA EYE HOSPITAL Shreelekha Mohanty 7008105172 srilekhamohanty99@gmail.com
287 KHORDHA HI-TECH MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL
288 Sasmita Roy 9658011697 roysasmita@gmail.com
289 Rachana Panda 9114320878 rachanapanda123456@gmail.com
290 Liza Jena 8280077750 lizaajee@gmail.com
291 KHORDHA IMS & SUM HOSPITAL Tapasi Jena 9437588756 tapasijena2298@gmail.com
292 Sangita Mahapatra 8825764427 sangitamohapatra7188@gmail.com
293 Manoranjan Mishra 9937437045 manoranjanm040@gmail.com/munumishra25@gmail.com
294 Manoj Kumar Subudhi 9040100090/ 7008525644 manojsubudhi0006@gmail.com
295 Krushna Chandra Panda 9090201025 123.bapuni@gmail.com
296 Manasi Gochhayat 8917489532 gochhayatmanasi@gmail.com
297 KHORDHA JEEVAN JYOTI HOSPITAL Bhagyadhar Sahoo 8093396743 sbhagyadhar26@gmail.com
298 Jyotsnarani Mohanty 9777338037 jyotsnarani4248@gmail.com
299 KHORDHA KALINGA HOSPITAL Binamrata Barik 8451852787 binamrata.barik@gmail.com
300 Manisha Behera 8917431600 manishabehera509@gmail.com
301 Shekhar Biswal 7008773910 biswalsekhar123@gmail.com
302 KHORDHA KALINGA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCE AND HOSPITAL Akhsya Ku Sethi 8337978212 akshyakumarsethi.1996@gmail.com
303 KHORDHA KANUNGO INSTITUTE OF DIABETICS Manoranjan Jena 9777888451 manoranjanjena437@gmail.com
304 KHORDHA KAR VISION EYE HOSPITAL Nutan Srestha 9583620747 nutanshrestha143@gmail.com
305 KHORDHA KHURDHA NURSING HOME Harapriya Sundara 8144889951/ 7608064302 harapriyasundara1234@gmail.com
306 KHORDHA L V PRASAD EYE INSTITUTE Pujarani Sahoo 6372983287 pujarani16121997@gmail.com
307 Asim Amitabh Das 7377664900/ 7008033900 asimamitabh94@gmail.com
308 KHORDHA MAA SHAKTI HOSPITAL Laxmipriya Sethi 6370774123 sitasethi14@gmail.com
309 KHORDHA MAA TARINI NURSING HOME Pikina Parida 9937428334 pinkinaparida480@gmail.com
310 KHORDHA MODERN HEALTH CARE HOSPITAL Namita Chhualsingh 7683941232 namitachhualsingh123@gmail.com
311 KHORDHA NANDA TREATMENT CENTRE Pabitra Ku Gumansingh 7504614960 gumansingh7504@gmail.com
312 KHORDHA NEELACHAL HOSPITAL Lalu Biswal 9090406405 lalu.biswal143@gmail.com
313 KHORDHA NIRVAN EYE HOSPITAL Rudra Prasad Mohanty 8093233809/ 9658845818 rudra426@gmail.com
314 KHORDHA OM SUVAM HOSPITAL Nagarjuna Roul 8339863936/ 8763857627 nagarjunroul489@gmail.com
315 KHORDHA PANDA NURSINGHOME Sushree Sangita Sahoo 6372977218 ssangitasahoo33@gmail.com
316 KHORDHA PARKLAND HOSPITAL Roneeta Sahoo 7536974796 roneetasahoo@gmail.com
317 KHORDHA ROTARY EYE HOSPITAL Arati Chhatoi 8339056205 aratichhatoi78@gmail.com
318 KHORDHA SAHAJOG HOSPITAL Subhalaxmi Parida 9668249002 subha.parida10@gmail.com
319 Chinmaya Mohapatra 9658286272 chinmaymohapatra1996@gmail.com
320 Lokanath Rath 9438391654 loknathrath4@gmail.com
321 KHORDHA SAI SEVA SADAN Sudhasmita Chhotaray 9337625139 sudhasmitachhotaray@gmail.com
322 Pradyumun Kumar Muduli 7735539944/ 7978638757 mpradyumun1985@yahoo.com
323 Dibakar Rautray 8637224169 dibakarrautaray123@gmail.com
324 KHORDHA SANJEEBANI MEDICARE HOSPITAL Shradhanjali Muduli 9861779001 loocy.muduli@gmail.com
325 KHORDHA SATHI NURSHING HOME Biswaranjan Biswal 9337207237 brbiswal184@gmail.com
326 Sudhir Kumar Nayak 9556211706/ 8847889590 nayaksudhirkumar147@gmail.com
327 KHORDHA SHUSRUTA HOSPITAL AND TRAUMA CARE PVT. LTD. Sai Prava 7008276728/ 8260306980 saiprava.2015@gmail.com
328 KHORDHA SOUTH CITY HOSPITAL Suvendu Harichandan 9348734943/ 8249943871 suvenduis1@gmail.com
329 KHORDHA SPARSH MULTI SPECIALITY HOSPITAL Kasturi Pradhan 7978214871 kasturipradhan145@gmail.com
330 Lilima Maharana 9853712277 lilimamaharana29@gmail.com
331 KHORDHA SRI SRI BORDA HOSPITAL AND CHC Sagarika Bisoi 6372026624 sagarikasb109@gmail.com
332 KHORDHA SUBHA NURSING HOME Siba Prasad Sahoo 6371207884 prasadsiba345@gmail.com
333 KHORDHA SUM ULTIMATE Umesh Chandra Jaysingh 9438463186 umeshchandrajayasingh@gmail.com
334 Sagarika Sahoo 9980604311 sagarikasahooone@gmail.com
335 Lipika Pattnayak 8249368453 nabin.lipika87@gmail.com
336 Akash Kumar Sen 9348092643 akashsen.jatni@gmail.com
337 KHORDHA SUNSHINE HOSPITAL Laxmipriya Singh 9658182292/ 8917363840 laxmipriyasingh32@gmail.com
338 KHORDHA SWASTIK CLINIC & NURSING HOME Lipika Dhir Samant 7735589780 lipikadhir88@gmail.com
339 KHORDHA TRINITY NEURO HOSPITAL AND TRAUMA CARE Soubhagi Muduli 9556136574 lipsa023@gmail.com
340 KHORDHA UTKAL EYE HOSPITAL Sagarika Das 7750839441 sagarikadas16@gmail.com
341 KHORDHA UTKAL HOSPITAL Ramamani Mahapatra 8144677160 mramamani666@gmail.com
342 Lopamudra Sethy 7978930522 sethylopani@gmail.com
343 KHORDHA VIKASH HOSPITAL Debarupa Das 7008901110 dasdebarupa2079@gmail.com
344 KHORDHA VISION CARE EYE HOSPITAL Mohammad Rihan 7978018375 rehan.soul.reader@icloud.com
345 Gayatri Routray 8328877369 gayatreeroutray948@gmail.com
346 KHORDHA VIVEKANANDA HOSPITAL Sudarsini Priyadarsini Barik 9658930022 priyadarshani.barik1998@gmail.com
347 Namita Pradhan 6371387287 namitaniki1995@gmail.com
348 KHORDHA WOMEN & CHILD CARE HOSPITAL Prataya Ku Sahani 6372977104/ 9439733718 prataya.sahani18@gmail.com
349 KORAPUT BIKASH DIAGNOSTIC CENTER AND HOSPITAL Jogita Mohanty 7008347634 jogitamohanty@gmail.com
350 KORAPUT DR NAMRATA EYE HOSPITAL Sushanta Kumar Gantha 9439012368 sushantguntha@gmail.com
351 KORAPUT GOURISHANKAR NURSING HOME
352 MAYURBHANJA DURGA NURSING HOME Manas Ranjan Swain 7873297886/ 9348926861 papumony@gmail.com
353 MAYURBHANJA GAYATRI HOSPITAL
354 MAYURBHANJA JAYA HOSPITAL Lilimani Munda 9861264074 lilimanimunda94@gmail.com
355 MAYURBHANJA JEEVAN DEEP HEALTH CARE Laxmipriya Nayak 8249804103 nayakmili64@gmail.com
356 MAYURBHANJA MAHATMA GANDHI EYE HOSPITAL Suchismita Patra 7978837349 suchismitapatra25@gmail.com
357 Suprabhat Jena 9348491969 suprabhatjena3@gmail.com
358 NABARANGPUR CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL Dibyo Bhusan Benu 8457861117 dibyobhusanbenu@gmail.com
359 Archana Swain 8457055717 archangelarchana@gmail.com
360 NAYAGARH CHIDANANDA HOSPITAL sambid 7682819588 kumarsambid25@gmail.com
361 NAYAGARH KUMAR HOSPITAL Minati Sahoo 9861976561/ 6372185157 sahuminatikumari.57@gmail.com
362 NAYAGARH NABA JEEBAN SEVA SADAN Sunita Pradhan 9337751156 sunitapradhan918@gmail.com
363 NAYAGARH OMM NURSING HOME Truptimayee Nayak 7377083175 truptimayee.nk@gmail.com
364 NAYAGARH RAMAKRISHNA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Abhisikta Swain 8917552644 abhisiktaswain03@gmail.com
365 NAYAGARH RASHMI HOSPITAL Satyabhama Sahu 8260034124/ 8658863787 sahusatyabhama61@gmail.com
366 NAYAGARH SAHOO BHIKARI SEVASADAN Ranjan Kumar Barad 8249243994/ 9556423036 pradeep.barad30@gmail.com
367 NAYAGARH SUNRISE HOSPITAL Rasmita Pradhan 9937927483/ 7855087020 rasmitap0406@gmail.com
368 PURI ANANDA POLYCLINIC & HOSPITAL Sumitra Khuntia 8917405956 gudiasumitra6@gmail.com
369 PURI SHREE JAGANNATH HOSPITAL Dilip Behera 7978575404 dillip.behera1990@gmail.com
370 PURI EMERGENCY 24 HOSPITAL PVT. LTD. Chandan Kumar Jena 8249050390/ 9777220107 jenachandan874@gmail.com
371 PURI SRI KRISHNA HEALTH CARE & REPRODUCTIVE RESEARCH CENTRE
372 Priyanka Pradhan 6372400543 priyankasahoo199812@gmail.com
373 PURI RAGHUNATH CHARITABLE TRUST HOSPITAL Pradeep Pradhan 7008848872 pradipkumarpradhan77@gmail.com
374 PURI SAMUKA HOSPITAL
375 PURI RAMAMANI MULTISPECIALTY HOSPITAL Nirmal Parida 7682810768/ 7894841349 nirmalparida768@gmail.com
376 PURI SAI DRISHTI EYE HOSPITAL Dali Pradhan 7848018964 dalipradhan848@gmail.com
377 PURI SAI SANTOSHI HEALTH CARE Saroj Kumar Bhoi 6372213324 sarojkumarbhoi553@gmail.com
378 PURI SARADHA NURSING HOME Sthitapragyan Mishra 9040437462 sthitapragyanmishra.puri2@gmail.com
379 PURI SEVA NURSING HOME Biranchi Narayan Bhoi 7008193114 biranchinarayan47@gmail.com
380 PURI PANDA NURSING HOME
381 PURI USHA MEMORIAL CLINIC Sarbeswar Sahoo 8093710736 sarbeswarsahoo1996@gmail.com
382 Barsa Baisakhi Sahoo 9777860178 barshabaisakhisahoo@gmail.com
383 PURI USHA RANI NURSING HOME Lilibala Sahoo 8117036023 sahoolilibala201@gmail.com
384 Subhasmita Pradhan 7894155847 subhasmita2021@gmail.com
385 RAYAGADA SOMNATH HOSPITAL Bhagaban Dalai 6372053711 dalaibhagaban1999@gmail.com
386 SAMBALPUR AMRITA HEALTH CARE Vibekananda Sahu 8457985580 vivekananda5791@gmail.com
387 SAMBALPUR GOURISHANKAR NURSING HOME Bhagirathi Pradhan 7750878198 bhagirathipradhan02@gmail.com
388 SAMBALPUR SAMALESWARI NURSING HOME Subodh Behera 9337981389 subodhbehera1998@gmail.com
389 Soumyaranjan Barik 9438075216 ranjansoumyabarik707@gmail.com
390 SAMBALPUR SUSHRUTA NURSING HOME Ashis Gartia 9438440535/ 9937336333 gartia.ashish@gmail.com
391 SAMBALPUR TRILOCHAN NETRALAYA Sripan Pradhan 8658974401 pradhansipan@gmail.com
392 SAMBALPUR VIKASH CITY HOSPITAL Anupama Pradhan 7489915852 pradhananupama553@gmail.com
393 SAMBALPUR VIKASH HOSPITAL Rojalin Panigrahi 8249254773/ 8280771969 projalin47@gmail.com
394 SONEPUR LEPRA MAHANADI EYE HOSPITAL Kajalrani Pradhan 8249999687 kajalranipradhan8@gmail.com
395 Mahendra Sahu 7609888815 mahendrasahu2468@gmail.com
396 SONEPUR SAMALESWARI NURSING HOME Hemanta Ku Pradhan 7077316323 hphemantapadhan@gmail.com
397 SUNDARGARH COMMUNITY WELFARE SOCIETY HOSPITAL Puspica Tirkey 8249884235 puspicatirkey1997@gmail.com
398 SUNDARGARH HITECH MEDICAL COLLEGE & HOSPITAL Jayanti Kar 9776698825 jayantikar99@gmail.com
399 Damaynti Bag 7608978191 baghdamayanti@gmail.com
400 Reena Kamar 8144936525 kamarreena95@gmail.com
401 Niroj Lugun 9078436838 nirojlugun97@gmail.com
402 SUNDARGARH JAI PRAKASH HOSPITAL AND RESEARCH CENTER Sibani Bhaisal 7735047088 sibanibhaisal7088@gmail.com
403 Malaya Sahu 9348725990 malaya165@gmail.com
404 Shibani Bhumij 8249392239 shibanibhumij1996@gmail.com
405 Chandini Badaik 6371067488/ 8144709251 chandnibadaik2015@gmail.com
406 SUNDARGARH SAMALESWARI HOSPITAL Harisankar Majhi 7749987903 harishankarmajhi@gmail.com