BSKY Helpline
104
BSKY Smart Card Helpline
155369
print this page icon Print

Contact Us

Contact Details for The Office of SHAS HQ

SL NO

NAME DESIGNATION

CONTACT NUMBER

1 SHALINI PANDIT, IAS SPECIAL SECRETARY TO GOVT-CUM- CEO, SHAS 0674-2620500
2 SRI SUBHANANDA MOHAPATRA, OAS JOINT CEO(ADMIN.) 0674-2620500
3 SRI ARABINDA ROUTRAY, OFS JOINT CEO(FINANCE) 0674-2620500
4 DR BISHNU PRASAD MOHAPATRA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 0674-2620500
5 DR BASANT KUMAR MISHRA JOINT CEO(TECH.) 0674-2620500
6 DR RAM KRUSHNA SATPATHY JOINT DIRECTOR 7978927158
7 DR ARUN KUMAR MOHAPATRA JOINT DIRECTOR 9437407998
8 DR SUBHRAJYOTI RAO JOINT DIRECTOR 9937441651
9 DR SAMBIT KUMAR BEHERA DY.CEO 7008433205
10 DR MD SIRAJUM MUNIR ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437069751
11 DR RAJENDRA KUMAR MALLICK ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR 9437156450
12 DR BIJAY KUMAR DHALLA MEDICAL OFFICER 8249805172
13 DR PRAMOD KUMAR GIRI MEDICAL OFFICER 8658864889
14 DR ASHOK KUMAR SITHA MEDICAL OFFICER 9437142249
15 DR SASWAT DASH DEO (NON- TECH) 9439999922
16 RANJAN KUMAR DASH IT MANAGER 9439445027
17 PRASANTA KUMAR PRADHAN FINANCE OFFICER 9853315365
18 CHINMAYA KUMAR BEHERA DEO(M&E) 9439999924
19 DEBASIS MOHANTY HR MANAGER 7978215118
20 ASIT KUMAR SAHOO FINANCE OFFICER 8895516229
21 JYOTIRAM DASH DEO(GRIEVANCE) 9776351311
22 AJIT KUMAR SAHOO EXECUTIVE (EMPANELMENT) 9040209734
23 HRUSIKESH JENA IEC(EXECUTIVE) 8908308234
24 SAMBIT KUMAR LENKA ACCOUNTS EXECUTIVE 8093444274
25 SIBA PRASAD SAHOO PRE AUTH & CLAIMS EXECUTIVE 7789023916
26 SUNIL KUMAR PRADHAN EXECUTIVE(FOSS) 9937345652
27 SATYASIKHA DAS HR EXECUTIVE 7008058902
28 SHWETALEENA DAS IEC & TRAINING CONSULTANT 8895351952
29 SONALI SAHU QUALITY COORDINATOR 7008324935
30 SUBHASHREE MOHANTY DEO(FO) 9437276635
31 PADMANAV PADHY M&E(EXECUTIVE) 9861847973

Contact Details for The Office of SHAS DISTRICT

SL NO NAME DISTRICT CONTACT NO
1 BHARAT CHANDRA MALLIK ANGUL/KORAPUT 9090022829/
7504169960
2 SUBRAT KUMAR SAHU BALANGIR 8249246772
3 AJAY KUMAR PRADHAN BALASORE 9776730920
4 SANJIB KUMAR PATEL BARGARH 9861354077/
7008309506
5 PUTUN HANSDA BHADRAK 9439999961
6 SUSMITA NAIK CUTTACK 7752051677
7 SAGARIKA SETHY DHENKANAL 9124209334
8 ANIRUDHA PATRO GAJAPATI/GANJAM 9861187261/
8249131910
9 BHABANATH SAHU BOUDH 9776228349 / 9439999962
10 BIBHU CHARAN NAIK KALAHANDI/RAYAGADA 7978013300
11 PRASANT KUMAR SAHOO JAGATSINGHPUR 7008993148
12 LINGARAJ PATTANAIK JAJPUR 9861945304
13 ANNAPURNA NAYAK KENDRAPARA 9437603072
14 DAYANIDHI MALLICK NAYAGARH 9337810061
15 PRATIVA PRIYADARSHINI BARA KEONJHAR 8917486912
16 BIBHUNANDAN SAHOO KHORDHA (URBAN) 9437444979
17 BIDYUT RANJAN CHOW PATTNAIK KHORDHA(RURAL) 9348206373
18 SUSANTA KUMAR DALAI MAYURBHANJ 7978631151
19 ABHIMANYU JAGAT NAWARANGPUR 9439999957
20 BIBHU PRASAD BISWAL PURI 7008096141
21 PRAGNYA PARIMITA DASH SAMBALPUR 9937513361
22 NARENDRA KUMAR TARAI SONEPUR 9035821413
23 ALOK RANJAN KUMBHAR SUNDERGARH
/JHARSUGUDA
7008800734

Contact Details for Swasthya Mitras at empanelled private Hospitals

Sl No District Name of Hospital Name of the Swasthya Mitra Contact No
1 Angul Krish Hospital Samujwal Acharya 7537817205
2 Angul Krish Hospital Monalisha Sahu 8328845148
3 Angul Samal Care Pvt Ltd Swagatika Pradhan 7605958622
4 Angul Samal Care Pvt Ltd Bapun Behera 7504265013
5 Angul Krishna Clinic and Nursing Home Manas Ranjan Pradhan 7008915721
6 Angul Lions Bhoomika Eye Hospital Monalisha Mohanty 8249854490
7 Angul Lions Bhoomika Eye Hospital Amit Kumar Samal 7809734132/ 6372496664
Surendra Hospital
8 Angul Sai Shanti Eye Hospital Suprava Sahu 7852963848
9 Angul Sai Shanti Eye Hospital Sunil Ku Sahu 7684094924
10 Angul Sarojini Health Care Saraswati Prusty 9178663183
11 Angul Roshan Eye Care Soubhagi Muduli 9556136574
12 Angul Roshan Eye Care Mirabai Sahu 8260955430
13 Balangir SCD Eye Hospital Govind Rana 7008855231/9178371936
14 Balangir SCD Eye Hospital Rajendra Sahu 9938863712
15 Balangir Mangal Healthcare & Diagnostic Tulsiram Behera 7326082264
16 Balangir ERBHS Netraniketan
Eye Supreme Task General Hospital
Brajagopal Singh 8917339492
17 Balangir ERBHS Netraniketan
Eye Supreme Task General Hospital
Purnendu Chaulia 7609040075
18 Balangir Samaleswari Hospital & Nursing Home Nibedita Singh 7854976167
19 Balasore Sriram Hospital Soudamini Behera 8249608417/8984903979
20 Balasore Sriram Hospital Rashmirekha Behera 7064076249/9078979198
21 Balasore Maa Tarini Nursing Home Tarun Kumar Senapati 7605988025
22 Balasore Maa Tarini Nursing Home Asim Kumar Mohanty 8093899671
23 Balasore Basanti Durga Nursing Home Smitanjali Nayak 8917363066
/ 7538972103
24 Balasore Basanti Durga Nursing Home Rubi Khilar 9776874698
25 Balasore Basanti Durga Nursing Home Khorod Panigrahi 9776823539
26 Balasore Arogyam Health Care Girish Chandra Pradhan 9437833398/ 8456932225
27 Balasore Babamani Nursing Home Alekha Niranjan Nayak 8917331790
28 Balasore Jyothi Hospital Bhabani Shankar Mohapatra 7873214030
29 Balasore Jyothi Hospital Biswaprittam Pradhan 9853045775
30 Balasore Jyothi Hospital Nilamadhaba Rath 8908812474
31 Balasore Ramakrushna Maternity Nursing Home Deepak Kumar Jena 8984530904
32 Balasore Birkuli Seva Sadan Shibusoumin Pradhan 9777179865
33 Balasore Suryamani Netralaya Subrat Kumar Bhuyan 9090591998
34 Balasore Suryamani Netralaya Jagannath das 8457090967
35 Balasore Mishra Nursing Home Prakash Chandra Das 8917536585
36 Balasore Indira nursing Home Susmita Pradhan 7064785291/9658449634
37 Balasore Nigam Hospital & Advances Trauma Care Dhruty Mohan Mohanty 8686216012/7991053547
38 Bargarh Kishori Nursing Home Ajay Kumar Bhoi 7978950687
39 Bargarh Sai Multispeciality Hospital Trushna Sabat 7008768147
40 Bargarh Behera Nursing Home Pratibha Pradhan 7749017331
41 Bargarh Vikash Multispeciality Hospital Reema Bhoi 7608095916
42 Bargarh Vikash Multispeciality Hospital Jogesh Ranjan satapathy 9853327532
43 Bargarh Sai Krupa Poly Clinic & Hospital Nepal Sahu 8908135644
44 Bargarh Navjeevan Chikitsalaya Alok Kumar Joshi 9668499574
45 Bargarh Lions Eye Hospital Manasi Pradhan 7749029593
46 Bargarh Lions Eye Hospital Tosabanti Khamari 9348363034
47 Bargarh Shanti Nursing Home Nibas Budek 9337504140
48 Bargarh Sai Vision Eye Hospital Haribandhu Meher 9668500296
49 Bargarh Catholic Mission Hospital Ajit Bag 7894570210/9348163414
50 Bargarh Sai Vision Eye Hospital Babli Padhan 8249182439
51 Bhadrak Bhoomika eye Hospital Sunil Kumar Barik 8093448633/ 8917343858
52 Bhadrak Bhoomika eye Hospital Swapna Rani Panda 8594907084/7873839887
53 Bhadrak Life Health Care Ambarish Das 9437265490
54 Bhadrak Sai Hospital Bandana Kumari Nayak 7008200179/7609904190
55 Bhadrak Sai Hospital Balaram Rout 8249382106/9777065267
56 Bhadrak Sai Hospital Pratima Ojha 7752095551
57 Bhadrak Sai Hospital Kanhu Charan Bhuyan 9853844685/9853278540
58 Bhadrak ZASS MIDTOWN Hospital Lipsa Priyadarsini Rout 8144417325
59 Bhadrak Sai Bharadwaj Hospital Digamber Mishra 7682826906/9090494515
60 Bhadrak Sriram Hospital Priyabrata Rout 8328824699
61 Bhadrak Salandi Hospital Itishree Das 6370859332
62 Bhadrak Salandi Hospital Dhananjaya Nayak 9337117897
63 Bhadrak Salandi Hospital Manas Kumar Kuanr 9337753317
64 Bhadrak Om Sai Hospital Tapan Kumar Das 9237355377
65 Bhadrak Om Sai Hospital Bharati Das 7848833632
66 Bhadrak Sivashakti Hospital Santosh Kumar Tripathy 8457849441/8637240486
67 Bhadrak Rajeev Medicare Sasmita Samal 8338833856/9348118552
68 Cuttack South Point Hospital Sabita Das 9437250912
69 Cuttack Cuttack Laproscopic Hospital Sushree Sangita Routray 8249317005//8908997817
70 Cuttack Cuttack Laproscopic Hospital Mrutyunjaya Das 9777244104
71 Cuttack Aswini Hospital Jyoti Prasad Raj 7008557837
72 Cuttack Aswini Hospital Swapna Nayak 8596992863
73 Cuttack Aswini Trauma Centre Purnima Sahoo 7538060135
74 Cuttack Melvin jones Eye Hospital Gitikrishna Lenka 9348076042
75 Cuttack Melvin jones Eye Hospital Jatadhari Swain 9439742743/9776742743
76 Cuttack Sun Hospital Subhashree Bal 6372210789/8763251334
77 Cuttack Sai Jeevan Hospital Swadhin Kumar Swain 9348008358
78 Cuttack Sai Sanjibani Hospital Snigdharani Nandy 7008347711
79 Cuttack JPM Rotary Eye Hospital Jibanananda Behera 9178924820
80 Cuttack JPM Rotary Eye Hospital Kalika Pati 9853759063
81 Cuttack Udayabhanu Clinic and Nursing Home Truptimayee Routray 7205166826
82 Cuttack Sadguru Hospital Subhansu Behera 6372567634
83 Cuttack Sadguru Hospital Padmini Lenka 8280492989
84 Cuttack Sadguru Hospital Sasmita Barik 6372778557
85 Cuttack Sadguru Hospital Lijalin Samal 7978442045
86 Cuttack Health Care, Salipur Nrusingh Ch Barik 9348149014
87 Cuttack Sriram Nursing Home Pravati Sahoo 8144909799
88 Cuttack Chittaranjan Seva Sadan Sabyasta Ranjan Sahani 7008148967
89 Cuttack BBS Health Care Saroj Sahoo 7682978705
90 Cuttack Omm Sai Krupa Kiran Smita Payal Patra 9348832029
91 Cuttack Sanjibanee Nursing Home Arpita Priyadarshini 8984826762
92 Cuttack Das Hospital Deepanjali Sahoo 8117838499
93 Cuttack Shakti Sai Hospital Prasamika Mishra 9776869169
94 Cuttack Shakti Sai Hospital Mamata Nyak 7008585920
95 Cuttack Shakti Sai Hospital Kalyani Mohanty 8847853157
96 Cuttack Sai Arogyam Hospital Mahesh Kumar Lenka 9583068385
97 Cuttack Sai Arogyam Hospital Jagannath Sahoo 7377649518
98 Cuttack Jeevan Jyoti Nurshing Home Sandip Sarathi Majhi 9861810979
99 Cuttack Jeevan Jyoti Nurshing Home Satya Shankar Behera 7381471307/7848947700
100 Cuttack HCG Panda Curie Cancer Hospital Namita Sahoo 9861556647
101 Cuttack HCG Panda Curie Cancer Hospital Madhusmita Mohanty 9114978965/7381546278
102 Cuttack HCG Panda Curie Cancer Hospital Tanuja Moharana 8480606474/9178663862
103 Cuttack HCG Panda Curie Cancer Hospital Sourav Naik 9439848556/9853210041
104 Cuttack Carcinova Cancer Hospital Taslim Khan 9776662988/9348959279
105 Cuttack Carcinova Cancer Hospital Sumitra Rout 6370516529
106 Cuttack LIGG Sandhyarani Behera 6370310180
107 Cuttack GIMSAR Sambit Ku Biswal 8917286226
108 Cuttack Dr Agrawals Eye Hospital Rupali Nayak 7064755673
109 Cuttack Dr Agrawals Eye Hospital Kuni Behera 9178339715
110 Cuttack Jansevak N.H. Stitiparjna Puhan 8018702131
111 Cuttack Sreeram Hospital Dhaneswar Sahoo 7008225884
112 Cuttack Omm Hospital Jagynaseni Biswal 9348540993
113 Cuttack Nucare N.H. & Hospital Bapi Pradhan 8249561766
114 Cuttack ADD Hospital Kapileswar Dalua 6370678003
115 Cuttack Swain Hospital Prasanta Kumar Das 7978034803
116 Cuttack Sushrusha N.H. Chittaranjan Mohapatra 8249018660
117 Cuttack Padmini Care Satya Shankar Mohapatra 9348383075
118 Cuttack New Tarini Hospital Priyanka Rout 9348187470/9556964221
119 Cuttack Sradha Cinic & N.H. Tusar Kanta Khuntia 9348413613
120 Cuttack Rainbow Hospital Laxmipriya Mohanty 8917394976
121 Cuttack Panda Nursing Home Sidhanta Ku Jena 9556919865
122 Cuttack Neeladri Hospital Krushna Priya Sahoo 8144219190
123 Cuttack Urmila Nursing Home Prakash Kumar Mallik 9439395006
124 Dhenkanal Panda Nursing Home Dipti Prakash Routray 7989021756
125 Dhenkanal Panda Nursing Home Subrat Behera 9776883499
126 Dhenkanal Panda Nursing Home Usarani Behera 6372602507
127 Dhenkanal Panda Nursing Home Priyanka Roul 6371000601
128 Dhenkanal Shree Jagannath Hospital Biswajit Mohapatra 7008984610
129 Dhenkanal Kalinga Eye Hospital Prajnaparamita Sahoo 7978207191
130 Dhenkanal Kalinga Eye Hospital Debasis Rout 7978121600
131 Dhenkanal Arogya Nursing Home Sanjay Kumar Rout 9777846787
132 Dhenkanal Arogya Nursing Home Tapaswini Mohanty 6371274200
133 Dhenkanal Disha Hospital, Dhenkanal Alok Behera 9348150171
134 Dhenkanal Disha Hospital, Dhenkanal Priyanka Pradhan 8144226769
135 Dhenkanal Sarbeswar Memorial Hospital Trinath Bhuyan 8328851938
136 Dhenkanal Sarbeswar Memorial Hospital Puja Baral 7735385707
137 Dhenkanal Sarbeswar Memorial Hospital Subrat Ku Swain 8917515863
138 Dhenkanal Sarbeswar Memorial Eye Hospital Devendra Sethy 7008181109
139 Dhenkanal Sarbeswar Memorial Eye Hospital Sabana Subhadarshinee Sahoo 9348050844/9668037752
140 Dhenkanal Maa Baistombidebi N.H. Subrat Kumar Jati 6372127327
141 Dhenkanal Maa Baistombidebi N.H. Mousumi Sahoo 6370646306/7853859966
142 Dhenkanal Debi Durga Hospital Sunita Swain 9556560170
143 Dhenkanal Saishree Eye Hospital Shantilata Mohanty 9348553849
144 Dhenkanal Saishree Eye Hospital Milan Prava Rout 6372327883
145 Dhenkanal Shree Krishna Hospital Abhijit Pradhan 9861380878/9860276520
146 Dhenkanal Sai Nursing Home Preetam Ranjan Sarangi 9439408634
147 Gajapati Rabi Nursing Home Manoj Bhuyan 8895956586
148 Gajapati Laxmi N.H Ashanda Karjee 8763109380
149 Gajapati Sara Eye Care Gerson Raito 7684022113
150 Gajapati VVL Nursing Home V Dileswar Rao 9438837227
151 Ganjam Ayush Hospital Narendra Kumar Nayak 7064333397
152 Ganjam Gurudev Hospital Jairash Gamang 7978473567
153 Ganjam Shree Hospital Sagar Samal 7684848785
Ganjam Divine Hospital
154 Ganjam Divine Hospital Sugyani Mohanty 9861370655
155 Ganjam New Kalinga Hospital Sasmita Sahu 8327760093/9438604974
156 Ganjam Radhaswami Nursing Home Subhrajyoti Choudhury 8637222566
Ganjam Sahara Seva Sadan
157 Ganjam Aashta Hospital Murari Kumar Sahu 9040462213
158 Ganjam Aashta Hospital Anirudha Panda 9040155121
159 Ganjam Sri ram Hospital Nanda Kishore Badaraita 8144295062
160 Ganjam New Neelachal Hospital Srikant Mohapatro 9381069800/9556398648
161 Ganjam Sun Health Care Hospital Anita Barik 8249343491
162 Ganjam Asutosh Hospital Santosh Kumar Prusty 7008851538
163 Ganjam Modern Eye Care Mamajini Pradhan 9777926607
164 Ganjam Ruby Eye Hospital Asutosh Gantayat 7749939716/7077996007
165 Ganjam Satyasai Nursing Home Manas Kumar Dangua 8149643766
KGN Sparsh Hospital
166 Ganjam KGN Sparsh Hospital Sonam Sahu 7788088403/9938122718
167 Ganjam Sankara Eye Hospital Deepak Ku Dash 7008574293
168 Ganjam ECOS Eye Hospital Joti Pattnaik 9438635601
169 Ganjam ECOS Eye Hospital Barsa Priyadarshini Patro 7609816816
170 Ganjam Aershat Nurshing Home Pabitra Ranjan Dash 7978291954
171 Ganjam Amit Hospital Aliva Kumari Nayak 8895098611/ 8144530488
172 Ganjam Amit Hospital Chitrangada Swain 8144410322/9777610762
173 Ganjam Komal Nursing Home Manas Pradhan 9337753243
Ganjam Sai Divyajyoti Hospital
174 Ganjam Namrata Hospital Bharati Panigrahi 7894699211
175 Jagatsinghpur L & P Hospital Debasis Biswal 7873079033
176 Jagatsinghpur Life Line Nursing Home Swagatika Swain 9090185123
177 Jagatsinghpur Cure Well Hospital Ipsita Mohanty 7377773554
178 Jagatsinghpur Trilochan Netralaya Abhaya Ku Mohapatra 9853328153
179 Jagatsinghpur Trilochan Netralaya Bandita Sahani 6371579557
180 Jagatsinghpur Sun Hospital Nabaprakash Sahoo 9778566248/7008771385
181 Jagatsinghpur Khan Nursing Home Barsarani Jena 9776168890
182 Jagatsinghpur Maa Sarala Nursing Home Biswajit Swain 9668636525
Bhoomika Eye Hospital
183 Jagatsinghpur Swasthik Mursing Home Pranaya Ku Sahani 9861770271
184 Jajpur Netradham Eye Hospital Abdul Muslim Khan 9658975223
185 Jajpur Netradham Eye Hospital Mayadhar Tarai 7809858128/7894881940
186 Jajpur Sai Shanti Eye Hospital Subhasmita Biswal 9556934348
187 Jajpur Sai Shanti Eye Hospital Yoshoda Rani Padhi 8144655504
188 Jajpur Bhoomika Hospital & Research Centre Rasmi Ranjan Sahani 6370052034/7873056566
189 Jajpur Bhoomika Hospital & Research Centre Sanjay Behera 7504307797/9658331388
190 Jajpur Jeevan Jyoti Hospital Kabita Sahoo 7008002458
191 Jajpur Jeevan Jyoti Hospital Bhagyalaxmi Sahoo 9583761809
192 Jajpur Laxmi Hospital Subhalaxmi Sahoo 7735114532
193 Jajpur Sarmistha Memorial Hospital Pratap Ku Behera 9090604709
194 Jajpur Medica TS Hospital Pvt. Ltd. Suryamani Pradhan 6370892959
195 Jajpur Medica TS Hospital Pvt. Ltd. Abinash Rout 7327832036
196 Jajpur Medica TS Hospital Pvt. Ltd. Debabrata Panda 9777460206
197 Jajpur Anima Nursing Home Baishali Ghosh 9337166329
198 Jajpur Anima Nursing Home Deepak Ku Sahoo 9348279437
199 Jajpur DR BK Mohanty Memorial Healthcare Services Bhagya Rekha Satapathy 8895934103/7978703127
200 Jajpur DR BK Mohanty Memorial Healthcare Services Ranjit Mallick 7978721957
201 Jajpur Sai Netra Mandir Eye Hospital Debasish Das 7008748160
202 Jajpur Sai Netra Mandir Eye Hospital Pinky Sahoo 6372469334
203 Jajpur Prava Care Multi Speciality Hospital Arabinda Sahoo 7904798630
204 Jajpur Sushrusa Eye Hospital Hazari Golam Raheman 9861440134
205 Jajpur Sushrusa Eye Hospital Sandeep Sahoo 7377994839/7978132232
206 Jajpur Rohini Hospital Lopamudra Barik 6372056296/750457886
207 Jajpur Dr. Sarthak Hospital Pritimanjari Sahu 9827703395
208 Jajpur Bhoomika Eye Hospital Anusmiti Sethy 9337967314
209 Jajpur Life Care Hospital Satyabdi sahoo 9938788943
210 Jharsuguda Motilal Yadav Memorial Samaleswari Hospital Lalbahadur Gopal 9937544992
211 Jharsuguda St. Mary’s Hospital Bigneswar Biswal 8249881678
212 Jharsuguda Jagyanseni Hosptal Rasmita Haldigundi 7684917263
213 Kalahandi Vedanta Hospital Siddhanta Ku Sahoo 8637291424
214 Kalahandi Maa Manikeswari Multi Speciality Hospital Hemanta Kumar Sahu 7008749993
215 Kalahandi Shree Balaji Nursing Home Hemanta Patel 9853813282
216 Kalahandi Shree Jagannath Netralaya Sanjeeb Kumar Durga 8018698929
217 Kalahandi Shree Jagannath Netralaya Pinku Sahu 8456965483
218 Kalahandi Sun Hospital Priyabrata Naik 9337020558
219 Kalahandi Sai Taranga Nursing Home Laxman Kumar Nial 9437508609
220 Kalahandi Junagarh Netra Chikitsalaya Punam Dandsena 7978571727
221 Kendrapara Bhoomika Eye Hospital Bijaylaxmi Mohanty 7205859649
222 Kendrapara Bhoomika Eye Hospital Debasis Behera 9938553671
223 Kendrapara Health Care Hospital Urmila Sahoo 7504734838/9437588756
224 Kendrapara Bhagabati Hospital Rajalaxmi Sahani 9438819499
225 Kendrapara MB Nursing Home Md. Iftekar Amir 9583694936
226 Kendrapara Sai Hospital Somya Ranjan Pandey 8144044959
227 Kendrapara Surya Nursing Home Gitanjali Nayak 8249495859
228 Kendrapara Baba Khetramohan Health Care Rojalin Panda 7735844590/7787838045
229 Kendrapara Baba Khetramohan Health Care Sandhyarani Barik 9556071762
230 Kendrapara Barsa Nursing Home Suchismita Sahoo 8249483487
231 Kendrapara Health Home Hospital Srikant Kumar Sethy 9668560051
232 Kendrapara Sai Santi Eye Hospital Bhagyashree Hota 7205815590
233 Kendrapara Popular Hospital Subhasmita Swain 7853986952
234 Keonjhar Arati Hospital Pvt. Ltd Ajaya Jena 8018033707
235 Keonjhar Kashinath Health Care Gautam Laha 8249516622
236 Keonjhar Maa Tarini Hospital Pvt. Ltd. Sailabala Mahanta 9178787383
237 Keonjhar Maa Tarini Hospital Pvt. Ltd. Hrushikesh Mahanta 6371206121
238 Keonjhar Ramadevi Nursing Home Dibyajyoti Naik 8917367489
239 Keonjhar Keonjahr Hospital Anindita Mahanta 7853028358
240 Khordha Aditwa Aswini Hospital Alpana Jena 6371110198
241 Khordha Advance Eye Care Nirupama Khatoi 6372575645
242 Khordha AIIMS,Bhubaneswar Manoj Ku Routray 8018677598
243 Khordha AIIMS,Bhubaneswar Rajesh Patra 7735832208
244 Khordha Kalinga Hospital Shekhar Biswal 7008773910
245 Khordha AIIMS,Bhubaneswar Amar Martha 8093125128
246 Khordha AIIMS,Bhubaneswar Sujata Sahoo 9937463443
247 Khordha AIIMS,Bhubaneswar Ardhendu Sekhar Mohapatrea 8093622880
248 Khordha AIIMS,Bhubaneswar Prabhudatta Jena 9777690380
249 Khordha KIIMS Basudev Patsani 6370916081
250 Khordha KIIMS Manas Ku Sahu 8984846228
251 Khordha KIIMS Nihar Ranjan Sahoo 9078548214
252 Khordha KIIMS Akhsya Ku Sethi 8337978212
253 Khordha AMRI Jayshree Gochhayat 7377667369
254 Khordha AMRI Saila Sahoo 6372985079
255 Khordha Apollo Hospital Pragyan Paramita Baral 9937466656
256 Khordha Apollo Hospital Abinash Sahoo 7584088746
257 Khordha Apollo Hospital Jyotirmayee Nayak 9827457399
258 Khordha Apollo Hospital Gyana Ranjan Sahoo 9090069872
259 Khordha ASG Eye Hospital Pritipadma Mohanty 8847831376
260 Khordha ASG Eye Hospital Sasmita Biswal 8144622737
261 Khordha Baidyanath Memorial Hospital Sujata Dehury 9583424122
262 Khordha Bhoomika Eye Hospital Shreelekha Mohanty 7008105172
263 Khordha Blue Wheel Itishri Karan 9078816284
264 Khordha Blue Wheel Gulan Sahoo 7008045452
265 Khordha Care Hospital Pratima Priyadarshini Pradhan 7077485655
266 Khordha Hi- Tech Hospital Rojalin Sahoo 7978601815
267 Khordha Hi- Tech Hospital Malaya Ku Behera 7978871805
268 Khordha Hi-tech Hospital Dilip Behera 7978575404
269 Khordha Hi-tech Hospital Rachana Panda 9114320878
270 Khordha IMS & SUM Hospital Tapasi Jena 9437588756
271 Khordha IMS & SUM Hospital Sangita Mahapatra 8825764427
272 Khordha IMS & SUM Hospital Manoranjan Mishra 9937437045
273 Khordha IMS & SUM Hospital Manoj Kumar Subudhi 9040100090/7008525644
274 Khordha IMS & SUM Hospital Krushna Chandra Panda 9090201025
275 Khordha IMS & SUM Hospital Manasi Gochhayat 8917489532
276 Khordha Kalinga Hospital Binamrata Barik 8451852787
277 Khordha Kalinga Hospital Manisha Behera 8917431600
278 Khordha Kalinga Hospital Shekhar Biswal 7008773910
279 Khordha LV Prasad  Eye Institute Pujarani Sahoo 6372983287
280 Khordha LV Prasad  Eye Institute Asim Amitabh Das 7377664900/7008033900
281 Khordha Maa Shakti Hospital Laxmipriya Sethi 6370774123
282 Khordha Mordern Health Care Hospital Namita Chhualsingh 7683941232
283 Khordha Neelachala Hospital Lau Biswal 9090406405
284 Khordha Rotary Eye Hospital Arati Chhatoi 8339056205
285 Khordha Roraty Eye Hospital Sandeep Mishra 9658901048
286 Khordha Nirvana Eye Hospital Rudra Prasad Mohanty 8093233809/9658845818
287 Khordha Sanjeebani Medicare Hospital Shradhanjali Muduli 9861779001
288 Khordha Shusruta Hospital and Trauma Care Pvt. Ltd Sai Prava 7008276728/8260306980
289 Khordha Sum Ultimate Medi Care Debashish Chinara 7064067174
290 Khordha Sum Ultimate Medi Care Umesh Chandra Jaysingh 9438463186
291 Khordha Sum Ultimate Medi Care Akash Kumar Sen 9348092643
292 Khordha Kanoongo Institute of Diabeties Hospital Manoranjan Jena 9777888451
293 Khordha Utkal Hospital Ramamani Mahapatra 8144677160
294 Khordha Utkal Hospital Swarnaprava Sahoo 9348709133
295 Khordha Vikash Hospital Debarupa Das 7008901110
296 Khordha Vision Care Eye Hospital Mohammad Rihan 7978018375
297 Khordha Vision Care Eye Hospital Gayatri Routray 8328877369
298 Khordha Vivekananda Hospital Sudarsini Priyadarsini Barik 9658930022
299 Khordha Vivekananda Hospital Namita Pradhan 6371387287
300 Khordha Sparsh Hospital Kasturi Pradhan 7978214871
301 Khordha Kar Vision Eye Hospital Nutan Srestha 9583620747
302 Khordha Women and Child Care Prataya Ku Sahani 6372977104/9439733718
303 Khordha Anvi ENT and Head Neck Hospital Bhagyalaxmi Swain 9861992685/8018597978
304 Khordha Sunshine Hospital Laxmipriya Singh Laxmipriya Singh
305 Khordha Swostika Clinic and Hospital Lipika Dhir Samant 7735589780
306 Khordha Sri Sri Baroda Hospital & Community Health Cantre Sagarika Bisoi 6372026624
307 Khordha Panda Nursing Home Sushree Sangita Sahoo 6372977218
308 Khordha Arogya Hospital Trupti Mohanty 6371537322
309 Khordha Arogya Hospital Sabyasachi Sahoo 9437551215
310 Khordha Arogya Hospital Diganta Behera 8328982824
311 Khordha Auro Care Nursing Home Pranati Badajena 7205307141
312 Khordha Auro Care Nursing Home Naresh Ku Parida 7377373011
313 Khordha Auro Care Nursing Home Aneeta Sahoo 8328999149
314 Khordha South City Hospital Priya Ranjan Biswal 9348807138/9556483572
315 Khordha South City Hospital Suvendu Harichandan 9348734943/8249943871
316 Khordha Parkland Hospital Roneeta Sahoo 7536974796
317 Khordha Chaturbhuja Jenamani Memorial Hospital Satyabrata Das 8637270065
318 Khordha Nandighosh Hospital Bikram Keshari Pradhan 9437632106
319 Khordha Khurdha N.H. Harapriya Sundara 8144889951/7608064302
320 Khordha Om Suvam Hospital Nagarjuna Roul 8339863936/8763857627
321 Khordha Maa Tarini Nursing Home Pkina Parida 9937428334
322 Khordha Sahajog Hospital Subhalaxmi Parida 9668249002
323 Khordha Sahajog Hospital Chinmaya Mohapatra 9658286272
324 Khordha Jeevan Jyoti Hospital Bhagyadhar Sahoo 8093396743
325 Khordha Sathi Nursing Home Biswaranjan Biswal 9337207237
326 Khordha Sathi Nursing Home Sudhir Kumar Nayak 9556211706/8847889590
327 Khordha Subha Nursing Home Siba Prasad Sahoo 6371207884
328 Khordha Nanda Treatment Centre Pabitra Ku Gumansingh 7504614960
329 Khordha Sai Seva Sadan Sudhasmita Chhotaray 9337625139
330 Khordha Sai Seva Sadan Pradyumun Kumar Muduli 7735539944/7978638757
331 Khordha Utkal Eye Hospital Sagarika Das 7750839441
332 Koraput Bikash Diagnostic Centre & Hospital Jogita Mohanty 7008347634
333 Koraput Gourishankar Nursing Home Sushanta Kumar Gantha 9439012368
334 Mayurbhanj Durga Nursing Home Manas Ranjan Swain 7873297886/9348926861
Gayatri Hospital
335 Mayurbhanj Jeevandeep Hospital & Research Center Pallishree Mallick 9777558139
336 Mayurbhanj Jaya Hospital Lilimani Munda 9861264074
337 Mayurbhanj Mahatma Gandhi Eye Hospital Suchismita Patra 7978837349
338 Mayurbhanj Mahatma Gandhi Eye Hospital Suprabhat Jena 9348491969
339 Nabaran
gapur
Christian Hospital Dibyo Bhusan Benu 8457861117
340 Nabaran
gapur
Christian Hospital Archana Swain 8457055717
341 Nayagarh  Sahoo Bhikari Seva sadan Ranjan Kumar Barad 8249243994/9556423036
342 Nayagarh chidananda Hospital sambid 7682819588
343 Nayagarh Naba Jeeban Seva Sadan Sunita Pradhan 9337751156
344 Nayagarh   Rashmi Hospital Satyabhama Sahu 8260034124/8658863787
345 Nayagarh Sunrise Hospital Rasmita Pradhan 9937927483/7855087020
346 Nayagarh Kumar Hospital Minati Sahoo 9861976561/6372185157
347 Nayagarh Ramakrishna Memorial Hospital Abhisikta Swain 8917552644
348 Nayagarh Om Nursing Home Dibya Ranjan Routray 7205951501
Divyajyoti Clinic & Hospital
349 Puri Ananda Nursing Home Sumitra Khuntia 8917405956
350 Puri Sai Santoshi Health Care Saroj Kumar Bhoi 6372213324
351 Puri Saradha Nursing Home Sthitapragyan Mishra 9040437462
352 Puri Sivananda Nursing Home Dali Pradhan 7848018964
353 Puri Emergency 24 Hospital Chandan Kumar Jena 8249050390/9777220107
Sri Krishna Health Care
354 Puri Sri Krishna Health Care Priyanka Pradhan 6372400543
Sanjeevani Hospital
355 Puri Ramamani Multispeciality Hospital Nirmal Parida 7682810768/7894841349
356 Puri Emergency 24 Hospital Sasmita Pradhan 7848021173
357 Puri Usha memorial Clinic Sarbeswar Sahoo 8093710736
358 Puri Usha memorial Clinic Barsa Baisakhi Sahoo 9777860178
359 Puri Raghunath Charititable Hospital Pradeep Pradhan 7008848872
360 Puri Usha Rani Nursing Home Lilibala Sahoo 8117036023
361 Puri Usha Rani Nursing Home Subhasmita Pradhan 7894155847
362 Puri  Chillika Hospital Biswajnanjit Bhol 6371011185/7894203893
363 Puri Seva Nursing Home Biranchi Narayan Bhoi 7008193114
Ananta Balia Seva Sadan
364 Puri Panda Nursing Home Kabita Sahoo 9337751628
365 Rayagada Somnath Hospital Bhagaban Dalai 6372053711
366 Sambalpur Samaleswari Nursing Home Subodh Behera 9337981389
367 Sambalpur Sushruta Nursing Home Sripan Pradhan 8658974401
368 Sambalpur Gourishankar Nursing Home Bhagirathi Pradhan 7750878198
369 Sambalpur Trilochan Netralaya Anupama Pradhan 7489915852
370 Sambalpur Amrita Healh Care Vibekananda Sahu 8457985580
371 Sonepur Samaleswari Nursing Home Hemanta Ku Pradhan 7077316323
372 Sonepur Lepra Mahanadi Netra Chikitialaya Kajalrani Pradhan 8249999687
373 Sundargarh Hi-tech Medical
College & Hospital, Rourkela
Jayanti Kar 9776698825
374 Sundargarh Hi-tech Medical
College & Hospital, Rourkela
Damaynti Bag 7608978191
375 Sundargarh Hi-tech Medical
College & Hospital, Rourkela
Reena Kamar 8144936525
376 Sundargarh Hi-tech Medical
College & Hospital, Rourkela
Niroj Lugun 9078436838
377 Sundargarh Jai Prakash Hospital & Research Centre,Rourkela Sibani Bhaisal 7735047088
378 Sundargarh Jai Prakash Hospital & Research Centre,Rourkela Malaya Sahu 9348725990
379 Sundargarh Jai Prakash Hospital & Research Centre,Rourkela Shibani Bhumij 8249392239
380 Sundargarh Community Welfare Society Hospital Puspica Tirkey 8249884235